Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cross Drain With Sokepit From The Pond Of Ashok Biswas To The Ho Joydeb Das At Naserkuli S Ix 109563457
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cross Drain With Sokepit From The Pond Of Ashok Biswas To The Ho Joydeb Das At Naserkuli S Ix 109563457
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_855108_3 |
|
Reference Number |
5(e)/15TH CFC/TIED/B-I GP/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAIDYAPUR-I GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1913749 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of covered drain from ho sudhanya das to ho joydeb biswas via ho narayan das
Construction of covered drain from ho sudhanya das to ho joydeb biswas via ho narayan das
Read moreConstruction of cross drain with sokepit from tea market to the ho manaranjan debnathl at naserkuli s x
Construction of cross drain with sokepit from tea market to the ho manaranjan debnathl at naserkuli s x
Read moreConstruction of drain with sokepit from ho bilas das towards the ho subhash das at ghatigacha s xiii
Construction of drain with sokepit from ho bilas das towards the ho subhash das at ghatigacha s xiii
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the ho krishnganesh roy towards the ho dhiren biswas at naserkuli uttar xi
Construction of cement concrete road from the ho&#x0d krishnganesh roy towards the ho dhiren biswas at&#x0d naserkuli uttar xi
Read moreConstruction of drainage system with sokepit from ho askar ali gazi to ho din mahammad biswas sansad ix jl no 62 mouza arkhali
Construction of drainage system with sokepit from ho askar ali gazi to ho din mahammad biswas sansad ix jl no 62 mouza arkhali
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho dinesh biswas to ho joydeb biswas sansad xi (2024-25)
Construction of cc road from ho dinesh biswas to ho joydeb biswas sansad xi (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road with covered drain from ho ajoy das to ho abhijit biswas via ho gopal biswas ho sajal das
Construction of cement concrete road with covered drain from ho ajoy das to ho abhijit biswas via ho gopal biswas ho sajal das
Read moreConstruction of cross drain with sokepit from ho binay biswas towards the ho ashio gon at belgharia dakshin svii aap 109417390
Construction of cross drain with sokepit from ho binay biswas towards the ho ashio gon at belgharia dakshin svii aap 109417390
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho dulal biswas to ho joydeb biswas at thoara under malipota gp of bagdah block.
Construction of pucca drain from ho dulal biswas to ho joydeb biswas at thoara under malipota gp of bagdah block.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the ho ashok das to the the ho subal parui at mudipur
Construction of concrete road from the ho ashok das to the the ho subal parui at mudipur
Read moreof your Industry type