Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain With Sokepit From Ho Bilas Das Towards The Ho Subhash Das At Ghatigacha S Xiii
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain With Sokepit From Ho Bilas Das Towards The Ho Subhash Das At Ghatigacha S Xiii
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_872658_2 |
|
Reference Number |
7(e)/B-II GP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAIDYAPUR-II Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1963998 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2025
Expired 420 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cross drain with sokepit from the pond of ashok biswas to the ho joydeb das at naserkuli s ix 109563457
Construction of cross drain with sokepit from the pond of ashok biswas to the ho joydeb das at naserkuli s ix 109563457
Read moreConstruction of drain from ho sagarika karan towards ho gobinda das at sadulyachak
Construction of drain from ho sagarika karan towards ho gobinda das at sadulyachak
Read moreConstruction of cross drain with sokepit from ho binay biswas towards the ho ashio gon at belgharia dakshin svii aap 109417390
Construction of cross drain with sokepit from ho binay biswas towards the ho ashio gon at belgharia dakshin svii aap 109417390
Read morePcc road from subhash sarkar house to khitish das house - xiii
Pcc road from subhash sarkar house to khitish das house - xiii
Read moreConst of pucca drain from ho hareram pal towards ho dipankar das at u/kardaha sansad
Const of pucca drain from ho hareram pal towards ho dipankar das at u/kardaha sansad
Read moreConst of pucca drain from ho babu banerjee towards manasha mandir at pandaveswar xiii
Const of pucca drain from ho babu banerjee towards manasha mandir at pandaveswar xiii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drainage system with covered and sokepit from ho durlav mondal towards atul biswas in s no vi
Construction of pucca drainage system with covered and sokepit from ho durlav mondal towards atul biswas in s no vi
Read moreConstruction of pucca drainage system with covered and sokepit from ho durlav mondal towards atul biswas in s no vi
Construction of pucca drainage system with covered and sokepit from ho durlav mondal towards atul biswas in s no vi
Read moreConstruction of cross drain with sokepit from tea market to the ho manaranjan debnathl at naserkuli s x
Construction of cross drain with sokepit from tea market to the ho manaranjan debnathl at naserkuli s x
Read moreNachi/03/03/2025-26 cc drain from ho basudeb bera towards ho bhupati das at haripura
Nachi/03/03/2025-26 cc drain from ho basudeb bera towards ho bhupati das at haripura
Read moreof your Industry type