Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cross Drain With Sokepit From Tea Market To The Ho Manaranjan Debnathl At Naserkuli S X
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cross Drain With Sokepit From Tea Market To The Ho Manaranjan Debnathl At Naserkuli S X
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_988301_4 |
|
Reference Number |
10(e)/15TH CFC/TIED/B-I GP/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAIDYAPUR-I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2414358 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 224 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cross drain with sokepit from the pond of ashok biswas to the ho joydeb das at naserkuli s ix 109563457
Construction of cross drain with sokepit from the pond of ashok biswas to the ho joydeb das at naserkuli s ix 109563457
Read moreConstruction of drain with sokepit from ho bilas das towards the ho subhash das at ghatigacha s xiii
Construction of drain with sokepit from ho bilas das towards the ho subhash das at ghatigacha s xiii
Read moreConstruction of cross drain with sokepit from ho binay biswas towards the ho ashio gon at belgharia dakshin svii aap 109417390
Construction of cross drain with sokepit from ho binay biswas towards the ho ashio gon at belgharia dakshin svii aap 109417390
Read moreConstruction of pucca drainage system with covered and sokepit from ho durlav mondal towards atul biswas in s no vi
Construction of pucca drainage system with covered and sokepit from ho durlav mondal towards atul biswas in s no vi
Read moreConstruction of pucca drainage system with covered and sokepit from ho durlav mondal towards atul biswas in s no vi
Construction of pucca drainage system with covered and sokepit from ho durlav mondal towards atul biswas in s no vi
Read moreConst of cross drain fro ho kamrul sk to ho lobo sk san iv
Const of cross drain fro ho kamrul sk to ho lobo sk san iv &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cross drain from ho sadananda mistry to canalsansad xii
Construction of cross drain from ho sadananda mistry to canalsansad xii
Read moreConstruction of culvert(cross drain) near ho sailen sardar at sansad iv
Construction of culvert(cross drain) near ho sailen sardar at sansad iv
Read moreConstruction of culvert(cross drain) near ho sailen sardar at sansad iv
Construction of culvert(cross drain) near ho sailen sardar at sansad iv
Read moreConstruction of culvert(cross drain) near ho sailen sardar at sansad iv
Construction of culvert(cross drain) near ho sailen sardar at sansad iv
Read moreof your Industry type