Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Ho Hiran Sarkar To Ho Uttam Biswas At Shyamnagar Sansad Iv(aap 58/24 25)(97870677) Under 15 Th.Fc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Ho Hiran Sarkar To Ho Uttam Biswas At Shyamnagar Sansad Iv(aap 58/24 25)(97870677) Under 15 Th.Fc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_730640_5 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT-16/KPGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHYAMNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1612146 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of black top road from ho- satish das to ho- bhagaban biswas at krishanpurchak sansad-xxix (aap-92/24-25)(97922854) under 15th.fc.
Repairing of black top road from ho- satish das to ho- bhagaban biswas at krishanpurchak sansad-xxix (aap-92/24-25)(97922854) under 15th.fc.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho- dulal biswas to goutam basak at debipur sansad-xiv aap-91-24-25 97922001 under 15th.fc
Construction of cement concrete road from ho- dulal biswas to goutam basak at debipur sansad-xiv(aap-91/24-25)(97922001) under 15th.fc
Read moreRepairing of black top road from ho- sanjit biswas to kamal adhikary at radhanagar sansad-v (aap-63/24-25)(97873045) under 15th.fc.
Repairing of black top road from ho- sanjit biswas to kamal adhikary at radhanagar sansad-v (aap-63/24-25)(97873045) under 15th.fc.
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from ho khokan biswas to ho uttam biswas
Construction of covered drain from ho khokan biswas to ho uttam biswas
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho khokan biswas to ho uttam biswas
Construction of concrete road from ho khokan biswas to ho uttam biswas
Read moreConstruction of cc road ho bidhan biswas to ho pradip sarkar via sribas biswas at roynagar in sansad xxii
Construction of cc road ho bidhan biswas to ho pradip sarkar via sribas biswas at roynagar in sansad xxii
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho-gourango das to ho- bhanu mondal at joypur sansad- ix(aap-86/24-25)(97916060) under 15th.fc
Construction of cement concrete road from ho-gourango das to ho- bhanu mondal at joypur sansad- ix(aap-86/24-25)(97916060) under 15th.fc
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho anath sarkar to ho kena sarkar sansad xxviii.
Construction of cc road from ho anath sarkar to ho kena sarkar sansad xxviii.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho ganesh biswas to ho swapan sarkar at roynagar uttar sansad xx id 109963730(2025-26)
Construction of cc road from ho ganesh biswas to ho swapan sarkar at roynagar uttar sansad xx id 109963730(2025-26)
Read moreInstallation of solar light near ho 1indrajit sarkar 2arati ray 3uttam halder at kunechandpur sansad v 4swapan biswas 5l o manoranjan biswas at gede sansad iii 6uttarpara primary school 7gopal biswas at gede sansad i 8pronab biswas bijoypur sansad v
Installation of solar light near ho 1indrajit sarkar 2arati ray 3uttam halder at kunechandpur sansad v 4swapan biswas 5l o manoranjan biswas at gede sansad iii 6uttarpara primary school 7gopal biswas at gede sansad i 8pronab biswas bijoypur sansad v
Read moreof your Industry type