Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Ho Dulal Biswas To Goutam Basak At Debipur Sansad Xiv Aap 91 24 25 97922001 Under 15 Th.Fc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Ho Dulal Biswas To Goutam Basak At Debipur Sansad Xiv(aap 91/24 25)(97922001) Under 15 Th.Fc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_710369_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT-10/KPGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEBIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1556541 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cons of cc rd from ho biswajit biswas to ho manobindu biswas bhanderkola xiv,
Cons of cc rd from ho biswajit biswas to ho manobindu biswas bhanderkola xiv,&#x0d under palla gram panchayat of bongaon block&#x0d
Read moreRepairing of black top road from ho- satish das to ho- bhagaban biswas at krishanpurchak sansad-xxix (aap-92/24-25)(97922854) under 15th.fc.
Repairing of black top road from ho- satish das to ho- bhagaban biswas at krishanpurchak sansad-xxix (aap-92/24-25)(97922854) under 15th.fc.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho-hiran sarkar to ho- uttam biswas at shyamnagar sansad- iv(aap-58/24-25)(97870677) under 15th.fc
Construction of cement concrete road from ho-hiran sarkar to ho- uttam biswas at shyamnagar sansad- iv(aap-58/24-25)(97870677) under 15th.fc
Read moreRepairing of black top road from ho- sanjit biswas to kamal adhikary at radhanagar sansad-v (aap-63/24-25)(97873045) under 15th.fc.
Repairing of black top road from ho- sanjit biswas to kamal adhikary at radhanagar sansad-v (aap-63/24-25)(97873045) under 15th.fc.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho dulal biswas to ho joydeb biswas at thoara under malipota gp of bagdah block.
Construction of pucca drain from ho dulal biswas to ho joydeb biswas at thoara under malipota gp of bagdah block.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho sahadev to ho dulal parui at ghosalerabad. sansad no.-xiv
Construction of cc road from ho sahadev to ho dulal parui at ghosalerabad. sansad no.-xiv
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road fron the ho lokman biswas to ho moni biswas at mithapur purba aap no- 13/2025- 2026
Construction of cement concrete road fron the ho lokman biswas to ho moni biswas at mithapur purba aap no- 13/2025- 2026
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from ho goutam modi to dipu main gate k xiv
Construction of drain with cover from ho goutam modi to dipu main gate k xiv
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho dinabandhu biswas to ho bijit basu at chandrapur aap 34 (2024-25)
Construction of cc road from ho dinabandhu biswas to ho bijit basu at chandrapur aap 34 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho-gourango das to ho- bhanu mondal at joypur sansad- ix(aap-86/24-25)(97916060) under 15th.fc
Construction of cement concrete road from ho-gourango das to ho- bhanu mondal at joypur sansad- ix(aap-86/24-25)(97916060) under 15th.fc
Read moreof your Industry type