Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain With Cover From Ho Goutam Modi To Dipu Main Gate K Xiv
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain With Cover From Ho Goutam Modi To Dipu Main Gate K Xiv
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_569503_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-03/KGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KENDRA GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain with cover from ho biki paswan to ho gunadhar gorai k xvii.
Construction of drain with cover from ho biki paswan to ho gunadhar gorai k xvii
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from ho kesto maji to ho goutam maji at jhorehat under jhorehat gram panchayat activity id 106512233
Construction of drain with cover from ho kesto maji to ho goutam maji at jhorehat under jhorehat gram panchayat activity id 106512233
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from ho mojam mondal to ho jasimuddin bilpara at s xiv jibanpur kutipara
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from ho mojam mondal to ho jasimuddin bilpara at s xiv jibanpur kutipara
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab from ho goutam debnath towards ganga at bhandertukuri under jahannagar gram panchayat.
Construction of drain with cover slab from ho goutam debnath towards ganga at bhandertukuri under jahannagar gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab from ho goutam debnath towards ganga at bhandertukuri under jahannagar gram panchayat.
Construction of drain with cover slab from ho goutam debnath towards ganga at bhandertukuri under jahannagar gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover with cover from ho sanjay jaswara to pond side k ii
Construction of drain with cover with cover from ho sanjay jaswara to pond side k ii
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from the ho kanchan mandal to ho goutam das at 159 (109110399)
Construction of cc drain from the ho kanchan mandal to ho goutam das at 159&#x0d (109110399)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from ho akash misra to prymary school k xiii
Construction of drain with cover from ho akash misra to prymary school k xiii
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from ho indradev yadav to kachha road k xv
Construction of drain with cover from ho indradev yadav to kachha road k xv
Read moreConst of pucca drain from ho subodh majhi towards ho bijoy thakur at konda xiv
Const of pucca drain from ho subodh majhi towards ho bijoy thakur at konda xiv
Read moreof your Industry type