Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of Drainage Channel For Management Of Grey Water From Ho Kajal Hansda To Ho Poteya Hansda At Sansad No Iv, Activity Id 109865424/2025 26, Sl No. 59/2025 26
|
| Description |
Creation Of Drainage Channel For Management Of Grey Water From Ho Kajal Hansda To Ho Poteya Hansda At Sansad No Iv, Activity Id 109865424/2025 26, Sl No. 59/2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_855339_1 |
|
Reference Number |
75/MPGP/15THCFC/2025 SL NO.- 02, DATED. 28.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6910 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAN IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1914469 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho ashoke singh to ho p. k. mishra at sansad no- iii, activity id- 109864477/2025-26, sl no.- 58/2025-26
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho ashoke singh to ho p. k. mishra at sansad no- iii, activity id- 109864477/2025-26, sl no.- 58/2025-26
Read moreCreation of covered drainage channel for management of grey water from ho jalarbari to ho hosen, under kotra gp, sansad dogagacihha i, aap no- 29, 15th fc fund 2025-26, activity code- 110225386
Creation of covered drainage channel for management of grey water from ho jalarbari to ho hosen, under kotra gp, sansad dogagacihha i, aap no- 29, 15th fc fund 2025-26, activity code- 110225386
Read moreCreation of drainage channel channel for management of grey water from ho badri narayan ghosh to ho balaram roy at sansad nox, activity id- 97856709, sl no.- 35/2024-25
Creation of drainage&#x0d channel channel for&#x0d management of grey water from ho badri narayan&#x0d ghosh to ho balaram roy&#x0d at sansad nox, activity id- 97856709, sl no.- 35/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho bhattacharj ee to ho chittaranjan ghosh at sansad no.- v, activity id- 97855873, sl no.- 32/2024-25
Creation of drainage channel for management&#x0d of grey water from ho&#x0d bhattacharj ee to ho&#x0d chittaranjan ghosh at&#x0d sansad no.- v, activity id- 97855873, sl no.- 32/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreCreation of drainage channel of grey water management
Creation of drainage channel of grey water management at roypara at puratan chapra 67501875
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water from ho sahera bibi to ho arman ali kha at sansad no.- xvii, activity id- 97860023, sl no.- 40/2024-25
Creation of drainage&#x0d channel for management&#x0d of grey water from ho sahera bibi to ho arman ali kha at sansad no.- xvii, activity id- 97860023, sl no.- 40/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreImplementation of grey water management near ho rubel sardar ho saifuddin mondal ho kajal paul ho kalpana biswas ho subodh biswas at kamalpur sansad xvi
Implementation of grey water management near ho rubel sardar ho saifuddin mondal ho kajal paul ho kalpana biswas ho subodh biswas at kamalpur sansad xvi
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho kajal nayek to ho panchanan nayek at bagbinda activity id 98147672
Construction of concrete road from ho kajal nayek to ho panchanan nayek at bagbinda activity id 98147672
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from h/o shipra das to harimandir at booth no- 11 within natabari-i gram panchayat under tufanganj-i development block.
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water
Read moreof your Industry type