Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drainage Channel With Cover From Rahamatullah House To Math At Bharatpur Aap 2024 25 Id 89438164
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drainage Channel With Cover From Rahamatullah House To Math At Bharatpur Aap 2024 25 Id 89438164
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_821292_1 |
|
Reference Number |
42/CGP dt. 27/02/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharatpur Sansad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1827060 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreConstruction of a drainage channel with cover from surendra nath house to jahedur house at bharatpur sansad id-109945170 aap-2025-26
Construction of a drainage channel with cover from surendra nath house to jahedur house at bharatpur sansad id-109945170 aap-2025-26
Read moreRepairing of drainage channel with cover from barue laxman ghosh house to purbo math
Repairing of drainage channel with cover from barue laxman ghosh house to purbo math
Read moreT cover drain with soakpit from klidas mondal house to school math. id-91519500
T cover drain with soakpit&#x0d from klidas mondal house&#x0d to school math.&#x0d id-91519500
Read moreConstruction of cover drainage channel
Construction of cover drainage channel&#x0d for gwm from dr gopal mondal house to&#x0d sarisha panchanantala with leachpit for&#x0d lwm at sarisha i 110580047
Read moreConstruction of cover drainage channel
Construction of cover drainage &#x0d channel for gwm from the house of &#x0d namita chakrabarti to icds school with &#x0d leachpit for lwm at kalagachia ii ac &#x0d 110580513
Read moreConst of cover drain from sadhu rai house towards bel danga math at mahula id-40154187
Const of cover drain from sadhu rai house towards bel danga math at mahula id-40154187
Read moreConstruction of concrete drainage channel with cover and soak pit from shyamal mukherjee house to dipu roy house at kowarpur under majigram gram panchayat id 89785478 ( fy 2024-25)
Construction of concrete drainage channel with cover and soak pit from shyamal mukherjee house to dipu roy house at kowarpur under majigram gram panchayat id 89785478 ( fy 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cover drainage channel with soakpit from nitai halder house to mojehar molla house
Construction of cover drainage channel with soakpit from nitai halder house to mojehar molla house
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at tilan khelar math at tilan sansad id-109937455 aap-2025-26
Construction of community toilet at tilan khelar math at tilan sansad id-109937455 aap-2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type