Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of Cement Concrete Road 🛣️ The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territory, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A Cement Concrete Road From Manindra Nath House Towards Surendra Nath House, Located In Sansad, Harishankarpur Mouja, Harisankarpur, Plot No. 835 627, Madnabati Gp. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 15, 2024, 5:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Emd: Inr 5400 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, Adhering To The Tender Documents And Specifications. Keywords: Construction, Cement Concrete Road, Zilla Parishad, State Govt. And Ut, Road Infrastructure, Bid, Tender, Madnabati Gp| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Manindra Nath House Towords Surendra Nath House Sansad Harishankarpur Mouja Harisankarpur Plot No 835 627
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Manindra Nath House Towords Surendra Nath House Sansad Harishankarpur Mouja Harisankarpur Plot No 835 627
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_704636_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2 (e)/MGP/24-25 SL No. 01 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madnabati GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1539479 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 781 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from koushik roy house towords rintu roy house sansad ishakpur mouja isahakpur plot no 322
Construction of cement concrete road from koushik roy house towords rintu roy house sansad ishakpur mouja isahakpur plot no 322
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ahijur rahaman house towords rubel mandal house sansad anaharpara mouja khoksan plot no 1317
Construction of cement concrete road from ahijur rahaman house towords rubel mandal house sansad anaharpara mouja khoksan plot no 1317
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from nirmal bairagi house towords narayan kirtania house sansad doba hanspukur mouja nandinadaha plot no 298
Construction of cement concrete road from nirmal bairagi house towords narayan kirtania house sansad doba hanspukur mouja nandinadaha plot no 298
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from parimal mandal house towords narayan house sansad nalagola high school (east) mouja daulatpur plot no 373
Construction of cement concrete road from parimal mandal house towords narayan house sansad nalagola high school (east) mouja daulatpur plot no 373
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ramesh sarkar house towords amal biswas house sansad barshipara pry school mouja nababnagar plot no 315
Construction of cement concrete road from ramesh sarkar house towords amal biswas house sansad barshipara pry school mouja nababnagar plot no 315
Read moreConstruction of interlocking and drain at ward no 31 amar nagar gopal krishna shukla house to surendra nath srivastava house
Construction of interlocking and drain at ward no 31 amar nagar gopal krishna shukla house to surendra nath srivastava house
Read moreImprovement of bituminous road starting fron house of santu barman to manindra nath adhikary no 17 under falakata municipality length 405 mtr
Improvement of bituminous road starting fron house of santu barman to manindra nath adhikary no 17 under falakata municipality length 405 mtr&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of a drainage channel with cover from surendra nath house to jahedur house at bharatpur sansad id-109945170 aap-2025-26
Construction of a drainage channel with cover from surendra nath house to jahedur house at bharatpur sansad id-109945170 aap-2025-26
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from brojendra nath house to kamal sarkar house at idam towards , mouja idam, j.l. no -257 , plot no-650 to 647
Construction of pcc road from brojendra nath house to kamal sarkar house at idam towards , mouja idam, j.l. no -257 , plot no-650 to 647
Read moreSl-9, construction of pucca drain with cover from surendra nath dey house to prafullya jana land at madhya haldia id- 110180614 xvfc tied
Construction of pucca drain with cover from surendra nath dey house to prafullya jana land at madhya haldia id- 110180614 xvfc tied
Read moreof your Industry type