Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Jath Road Railway Station Walekhindi Shegaon Banali Nigadi Kh. Karajangi Kolgiri Mdr 66 Km 0/00 To 31/200 In Tal Jath Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Jath Road Railway Station Walekhindi Shegaon Banali Nigadi Kh. Karajangi Kolgiri Mdr 66 Km 0/00 To 31/200 In Tal Jath Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_928051_64 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 18 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Miraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing wbm and murmi road surface from walekhindi shegaon road to kodag vasti at walekhindi in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Providing wbm and murmi road surface from walekhindi shegaon road to kodag vasti at walekhindi in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreKrishna koyna lift irrigation scheme mhaisal jath part - construction of additional ctrb on banali shegaon dy 2 of right minor no. 2 tal. jath dist. sangli
Krishna koyna lift irrigation scheme mhaisal jath part - construction of additional ctrb on banali shegaon dy 2 of right minor no. 2 tal. jath dist. sangli
Read moreConstruction of gymnasium room at nigadi bk tal -jath dist-sangli
Construction of gymnasium room at nigadi bk tal -jath dist-sangli
Read moreImprovements to jath road railway station walekhimdi nigadi kh. karajangi borgi road mdr-70 km 17/00 to 21/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.(improvements to narale gholeshwar sanmandi madgyal ankalgi karajgi borgi road mdr 70 km 17/00 to 21/00 in tal-jath
Improvements to jath road railway station walekhimdi nigadi kh. karajangi borgi road mdr-70 km 17/00 to 21/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.(improvements to narale gholeshwar sanmandi madgyal ankalgi karajgi borgi road mdr 70 km 17/00 to 21/00 in tal-jath
Read moreA) mrl21-shinganapur phata- kudnur (nh266) road, tal- jath b) t21-district border- waifal- banali- nh 965g road, tal- jath, dist- sangli
A) mrl21-shinganapur phata- kudnur (nh266) road, tal- jath b) t21-district border- waifal- banali- nh 965g road, tal- jath, dist- sangli
Read moreProviding wbm and murmi road surface from marchand tanda to nigadi border at umadi in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Providing wbm and murmi road surface from marchand tanda to nigadi border at umadi in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovement and widening of karnataka state border umrani jath nigadi yelavi lonar jadarboblad sonyal upto sh155 road sh 385 km 27/150 to 30/400 in tal-jath dist-sangli.(section bisalsidheshwar mandir to nigadi )
Improvement and widening of karnataka state border umrani jath nigadi yelavi lonar jadarboblad sonyal upto sh155 road sh 385 km 27/150 to 30/400 in tal-jath dist-sangli.(section bisalsidheshwar mandir to nigadi )
Read moreOne year maintenance to achkanhalli banali antral road mdr 150 km 0/00 to 10/800 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to achkanhalli banali antral road mdr 150 km 0/00 to 10/800 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to khairav kolgiri asangi (tk) bijjargi road mdr 69 km 0/00 to 15/870 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to khairav kolgiri asangi (tk) bijjargi road mdr 69 km 0/00 to 15/870 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreWidening and improvement of karnataka state border umrani jath nigadi yelavi lonar jadarboblad sonyal upto sh155 road sh 385 km 29/00 to 33/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Widening and improvement of karnataka state border umrani jath nigadi yelavi lonar jadarboblad sonyal upto sh155 road sh 385 km 29/00 to 33/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type