Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Jath Road Railway Station Walekhimdi Nigadi Kh. Karajangi Borgi Road Mdr 70 Km 17/00 To 21/00 In Tal Jath Dist Sangli.(Improvements To Narale Gholeshwar Sanmandi Madgyal Ankalgi Karajgi Borgi Road Mdr 70 Km 17/00 To 21/00 In Tal Jath
|
| Description |
Improvements To Jath Road Railway Station Walekhimdi Nigadi Kh. Karajangi Borgi Road Mdr 70 Km 17/00 To 21/00 In Tal Jath Dist Sangli.(Improvements To Narale Gholeshwar Sanmandi Madgyal Ankalgi Karajgi Borgi Road Mdr 70 Km 17/00 To 21/00 In Tal Jath
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_917259_38 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 13 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Miraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance to narale gholeshwar sanamadi madgyal ankalgi karajgi borgi road mdr 70 km 0/00 to 37/420 in tal-jathdist-sangli.
One year maintenance to narale gholeshwar sanamadi madgyal ankalgi karajgi borgi road mdr 70 km 0/00 to 37/420 in tal-jathdist-sangli.
Read moreSupplying m.s. needles for k.t. weir sighanhalli , karajgi borgi, pandozari and belondagi tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Supplying m.s. needles for k.t. weir sighanhalli , karajgi borgi, pandozari and&#x0d belondagi tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to jath road railway station walekhindi shegaon banali nigadi kh. karajangi kolgiri mdr 66 km 0/00 to 31/200 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to jath road railway station walekhindi shegaon banali nigadi kh. karajangi kolgiri mdr 66 km 0/00 to 31/200 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to umadi suslad ankalgi girgaon lavanga to join msh08 road mdr 73 km 0/00 to 17/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to umadi suslad ankalgi girgaon lavanga to join msh08 road mdr 73 km 0/00 to 17/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to road from utagi ankalgi sankh pandozari asangi turk road mdr 71 in tal-jath, dist-sangli. (km 10/00 to 25/100
One year maintenance to road from utagi ankalgi sankh pandozari asangi turk road mdr 71 in tal-jath, dist-sangli. (km 10/00 to 25/100
Read moreOne year maintenance to madgyal maithal kunikonur yelavi (pare) to solapur district border road mdr 152 km 0/00 to 13/800 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to madgyal maithal kunikonur yelavi (pare) to solapur district border road mdr 152 km 0/00 to 13/800 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to vhaspeth guddapur sordi darikonur road mdr 155 km 0/00 to 1/00 in tal-jath, dist-sangli(0/00 to 0/500)
Improvements to vhaspeth guddapur sordi darikonur road mdr 155 km 0/00 to 1/00 in tal-jath, dist-sangli(0/00 to 0/500)
Read moreImprovements to vhaspeth guddapur sordi to darikonur road mdr 155 km 3/00 to 7/00 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.(km 3/00 to 6/00)
Improvements to vhaspeth guddapur sordi to darikonur road mdr 155 km 3/00 to 7/00 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.(km 3/00 to 6/00)
Read moreImprovements to s.h. 155 (valsang) sordi tilyal road mdr-143 km 10/00 to 11/00 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.km 10/00 to 10/430)
Improvements to s.h. 155 (valsang) sordi tilyal road mdr-143 km 10/00 to 11/00 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.km 10/00 to 10/430)
Read moreImprovements to s.h. 155 (valsang) sordi tilyal road mdr-143 km 10/00 to 12/00 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.(km 10/430 to 10/890)
Improvements to s.h. 155 (valsang) sordi tilyal road mdr-143 km 10/00 to 12/00 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.(km 10/430 to 10/890)
Read moreof your Industry type