Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Umadi Suslad Ankalgi Girgaon Lavanga To Join Msh08 Road Mdr 73 Km 0/00 To 17/00 In Tal Jath Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Umadi Suslad Ankalgi Girgaon Lavanga To Join Msh08 Road Mdr 73 Km 0/00 To 17/00 In Tal Jath Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_928051_89 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 18 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Miraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance to road from umadi suslad akkalwadi girgaon lavanga to m.s.h. road mdr 73 in tal-jath, dist-sangli. (17/00 to 29/00 )
One year maintenance to road from umadi suslad akkalwadi girgaon lavanga to m.s.h. road mdr 73 in tal-jath, dist-sangli. (17/00 to 29/00 )
Read moreImprovement to road tasgaon landgewadi kavathemahankal jath umadi chadchan road sh 155 km 125/00 to 130/350 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Improvement to road tasgaon landgewadi kavathemahankal jath umadi chadchan road sh 155 km 125/00 to 130/350 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to tasgaon landgewadi jath umadi chadchan road sh 155 km 73/00 to 131/250 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to tasgaon landgewadi jath umadi chadchan road sh 155 km 73/00 to 131/250 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreConstruction of boudhha samajmandir at girgaon tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Construction of boudhha samajmandir at girgaon tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Read moreT02-state border suslad halli belundagi mdr 70 road, tal-jath, dist- sangli
T02-state border suslad halli belundagi mdr 70 road, tal-jath, dist- sangli
Read moreProviding concrete road and gutter in suslad village in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Providing concrete road and gutter in suslad village in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to jath road railway station walekhimdi nigadi kh. karajangi borgi road mdr-70 km 17/00 to 21/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.(improvements to narale gholeshwar sanmandi madgyal ankalgi karajgi borgi road mdr 70 km 17/00 to 21/00 in tal-jath
Improvements to jath road railway station walekhimdi nigadi kh. karajangi borgi road mdr-70 km 17/00 to 21/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.(improvements to narale gholeshwar sanmandi madgyal ankalgi karajgi borgi road mdr 70 km 17/00 to 21/00 in tal-jath
Read moreOne year maintenance to road from utagi ankalgi sankh pandozari asangi turk road mdr 71 in tal-jath, dist-sangli. (km 10/00 to 25/100
One year maintenance to road from utagi ankalgi sankh pandozari asangi turk road mdr 71 in tal-jath, dist-sangli. (km 10/00 to 25/100
Read moreProviding wbm and murmi road surface from marchand tanda to nigadi border at umadi in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Providing wbm and murmi road surface from marchand tanda to nigadi border at umadi in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to road from lavanga (msh-08) to jalihal bk. tikondi pandozari khandanal daribadchi muchandi (kottalgi) karnataka state border road mdr 108 km 0/00 to 41/00 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to road from lavanga (msh-08) to jalihal bk. tikondi pandozari khandanal daribadchi muchandi (kottalgi) karnataka state border road mdr 108 km 0/00 to 41/00 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type