Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Wbm And Murmi Road Surface From Marchand Tanda To Nigadi Border At Umadi In Tal Jath Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
Providing Wbm And Murmi Road Surface From Marchand Tanda To Nigadi Border At Umadi In Tal Jath Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_940905_46 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 22 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Miraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing wbm and murmi road surface from walekhindi shegaon road to kodag vasti at walekhindi in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Providing wbm and murmi road surface from walekhindi shegaon road to kodag vasti at walekhindi in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreProviding wbm and murmi road surface from sahebanchi wadi to jayram vasti to sargar vasti at bevnur in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Providing wbm and murmi road surface from sahebanchi wadi to jayram vasti to sargar vasti at bevnur in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreConstruction of gymnasium room at nigadi bk tal -jath dist-sangli
Construction of gymnasium room at nigadi bk tal -jath dist-sangli
Read moreProviding wbm and bt road surface from ravindra sale mala to santoash mane house in jath muncipal area at jath in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Providing wbm and bt road surface from ravindra sale mala to santoash mane house in jath muncipal area at jth in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovement and widening of karnataka state border umrani jath nigadi yelavi lonar jadarboblad sonyal upto sh155 road sh 385 km 27/150 to 30/400 in tal-jath dist-sangli.(section bisalsidheshwar mandir to nigadi )
Improvement and widening of karnataka state border umrani jath nigadi yelavi lonar jadarboblad sonyal upto sh155 road sh 385 km 27/150 to 30/400 in tal-jath dist-sangli.(section bisalsidheshwar mandir to nigadi )
Read moreImprovement to road tasgaon landgewadi kavathemahankal jath umadi chadchan road sh 155 km 125/00 to 130/350 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Improvement to road tasgaon landgewadi kavathemahankal jath umadi chadchan road sh 155 km 125/00 to 130/350 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to tasgaon landgewadi jath umadi chadchan road sh 155 km 73/00 to 131/250 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to tasgaon landgewadi jath umadi chadchan road sh 155 km 73/00 to 131/250 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreWidening and improvement of karnataka state border umrani jath nigadi yelavi lonar jadarboblad sonyal upto sh155 road sh 385 km 29/00 to 33/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Widening and improvement of karnataka state border umrani jath nigadi yelavi lonar jadarboblad sonyal upto sh155 road sh 385 km 29/00 to 33/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements and widening of karnataka state border umrani jath nigadi yelavi lonar jadarboblad sonyal upto sh155 road sh 385 km 52/900 to 62/500 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Improvements and widening of karnataka state border umrani jath nigadi yelavi lonar jadarboblad sonyal upto sh155 road sh 385 km 52/900 to 62/500 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreT02-state border suslad halli belundagi mdr 70 road, tal-jath, dist- sangli
T02-state border suslad halli belundagi mdr 70 road, tal-jath, dist- sangli
Read moreof your Industry type