Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road Tasgaon Landgewadi Kavathemahankal Jath Umadi Chadchan Road Sh 155 Km 125/00 To 130/350 In Tal Jath Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road Tasgaon Landgewadi Kavathemahankal Jath Umadi Chadchan Road Sh 155 Km 125/00 To 130/350 In Tal Jath Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_917259_8 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 13 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Miraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance to tasgaon landgewadi jath umadi chadchan road sh 155 km 73/00 to 131/250 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to tasgaon landgewadi jath umadi chadchan road sh 155 km 73/00 to 131/250 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreProviding wbm and murmi road surface from marchand tanda to nigadi border at umadi in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Providing wbm and murmi road surface from marchand tanda to nigadi border at umadi in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreAppointment of consultant for providing concept to commissioning services for construction of residential quarters at umadi police station in tal-jath dist-sangli
Appointment of consultant for providing concept to commissioning services for construction of residential quarters at umadi police station in tal-jath dist-sangli
Read moreOne year maintenance to umadi suslad ankalgi girgaon lavanga to join msh08 road mdr 73 km 0/00 to 17/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to umadi suslad ankalgi girgaon lavanga to join msh08 road mdr 73 km 0/00 to 17/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to road from umadi suslad akkalwadi girgaon lavanga to m.s.h. road mdr 73 in tal-jath, dist-sangli. (17/00 to 29/00 )
One year maintenance to road from umadi suslad akkalwadi girgaon lavanga to m.s.h. road mdr 73 in tal-jath, dist-sangli. (17/00 to 29/00 )
Read moreConstruction of processing shed, cold storage, pre cooling unit integrated pack house and raisin rack for shree sadgurukrupa farmer producer co ltd umadi ta jath dist sangli
Construction of processing shed, cold storage, pre cooling unit integrated pack house and raisin rack
Read moreImprovements to karnataka state border to umarani khojanwadi mendhegiri jath nigadi yelavi lonar jadar bobalad state highway road 155 connecting to s.h. 385 km 14/900 to 18/200 in tal - jath dist - sangli.
Improvements to karnataka state border to umarani khojanwadi mendhegiri jath nigadi yelavi lonar jadar bobalad state highway road 155 connecting to s.h. 385 km 14/900 to 18/200 in tal - jath dist - sangli.
Read moreImprovements to vhaspeth guddapur sordi darikonur road mdr 155 km 0/00 to 1/00 in tal-jath, dist-sangli(0/00 to 0/500)
Improvements to vhaspeth guddapur sordi darikonur road mdr 155 km 0/00 to 1/00 in tal-jath, dist-sangli(0/00 to 0/500)
Read moreOne year maintenance to road from s.h. 155 (valsang) sordi tilyal road mdr-143 km 0/00 to 13/00 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to road from s.h. 155 (valsang) sordi tilyal road mdr-143 km 0/00 to 13/00 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintainance to road from karanataka state border umarani jath nigadi yelvi khairav lonar ja.bobalad sonyal phata to sh 155 road sh 385 km 0/00 to 18/200 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
One year maintainance to road from karanataka state border umarani jath nigadi yelvi khairav lonar ja.bobalad sonyal phata to sh 155 road sh 385 km 0/00 to 18/200 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type