Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Karnataka State Border To Umarani Khojanwadi Mendhegiri Jath Nigadi Yelavi Lonar Jadar Bobalad State Highway Road 155 Connecting To S.H. 385 Km 14/900 To 18/200 In Tal Jath Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
Improvements To Karnataka State Border To Umarani Khojanwadi Mendhegiri Jath Nigadi Yelavi Lonar Jadar Bobalad State Highway Road 155 Connecting To S.H. 385 Km 14/900 To 18/200 In Tal Jath Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1123185_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice NO. 63 for 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.31 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal - Jath Dist - Sangli. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1960393 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and widening of karnataka state border umrani jath nigadi yelavi lonar jadarboblad sonyal upto sh155 road sh 385 km 27/150 to 30/400 in tal-jath dist-sangli.(section bisalsidheshwar mandir to nigadi )
Improvement and widening of karnataka state border umrani jath nigadi yelavi lonar jadarboblad sonyal upto sh155 road sh 385 km 27/150 to 30/400 in tal-jath dist-sangli.(section bisalsidheshwar mandir to nigadi )
Read moreWidening and improvement of karnataka state border umrani jath nigadi yelavi lonar jadarboblad sonyal upto sh155 road sh 385 km 29/00 to 33/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Widening and improvement of karnataka state border umrani jath nigadi yelavi lonar jadarboblad sonyal upto sh155 road sh 385 km 29/00 to 33/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements and widening of karnataka state border umrani jath nigadi yelavi lonar jadarboblad sonyal upto sh155 road sh 385 km 52/900 to 62/500 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Improvements and widening of karnataka state border umrani jath nigadi yelavi lonar jadarboblad sonyal upto sh155 road sh 385 km 52/900 to 62/500 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintainance to road from karanataka state border umarani jath nigadi yelvi khairav lonar ja.bobalad sonyal phata to sh 155 road sh 385 km 0/00 to 18/200 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
One year maintainance to road from karanataka state border umarani jath nigadi yelvi khairav lonar ja.bobalad sonyal phata to sh 155 road sh 385 km 0/00 to 18/200 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Read moreConstruction approach road to storage tank at umarani patil farm tal jath
Construction approach road to storage tank at umarani patil farm tal jath dist sangli
Read moreOne year maintenance to road from state border to umrani jath nigadi yelavi khairav border to jadarboblad sonyal to join sh 155 road sh 385 km 18/200 to 62/500 in tal-jathdist-sangli.
One year maintenance to road from state border to umrani jath nigadi yelavi khairav border to jadarboblad sonyal to join sh 155 road sh 385 km 18/200 to 62/500 in tal-jathdist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintanance of road indapur akluj sangola jath mendhegiri umarani to district boundry road sh 125 km 29/100 to 39/400 and bypass 1/00 to 3/00 ( jaysingh chouk to mahalung chouk ) tal-malshiras dist-solapur
One year maintanance of road indapur akluj sangola jath mendhegiri umarani to district boundry road sh 125 km 29/100 to 39/400 and bypass 1/00 to 3/00 ( jaysingh chouk to mahalung chouk ) tal-malshiras dist-solapur
Read more17.construction of pipe gutter from sambhaji bamne house to nigadi road in ward no.01 at jath
17.construction of pipe gutter from sambhaji bamne house to nigadi road in ward no.01 at jath
Read moreOne year maintenance to jath road railway station walekhindi shegaon banali nigadi kh. karajangi kolgiri mdr 66 km 0/00 to 31/200 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to jath road railway station walekhindi shegaon banali nigadi kh. karajangi kolgiri mdr 66 km 0/00 to 31/200 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreProviding wbm and murmi road surface from marchand tanda to nigadi border at umadi in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Providing wbm and murmi road surface from marchand tanda to nigadi border at umadi in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type