Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement And Widening Of Karnataka State Border Umrani Jath Nigadi Yelavi Lonar Jadarboblad Sonyal Upto Sh155 Road Sh 385 Km 27/150 To 30/400 In Tal Jath Dist Sangli.(Section Bisalsidheshwar Mandir To Nigadi )
Description
Improvement And Widening Of Karnataka State Border Umrani Jath Nigadi Yelavi Lonar Jadarboblad Sonyal Upto Sh155 Road Sh 385 Km 27/150 To 30/400 In Tal Jath Dist Sangli.(Section Bisalsidheshwar Mandir To Nigadi )
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_917259_3
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No. 13 for 2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.7 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer PWD Miraj
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 19, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 04/07/2023

Expired 1155 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.