Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintenance To Road From State Border To Umrani Jath Nigadi Yelavi Khairav Border To Jadarboblad Sonyal To Join Sh 155 Road Sh 385 Km 18/200 To 62/500 In Tal Jath Dist Sangli.
Description
One Year Maintenance To Road From State Border To Umrani Jath Nigadi Yelavi Khairav Border To Jadarboblad Sonyal To Join Sh 155 Road Sh 385 Km 18/200 To 62/500 In Tal Jath Dist Sangli.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_928051_4
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No. 18 for 2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 70000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer PWD Miraj
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 24, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 07/08/2023

Expired 1126 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.