Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Improvement Of Karnataka State Border Umrani Jath Nigadi Yelavi Lonar Jadarboblad Sonyal Upto Sh155 Road Sh 385 Km 29/00 To 33/00 In Tal Jath Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
Widening And Improvement Of Karnataka State Border Umrani Jath Nigadi Yelavi Lonar Jadarboblad Sonyal Upto Sh155 Road Sh 385 Km 29/00 To 33/00 In Tal Jath Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1082335_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 26 for 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal. Jath Dist. Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1888717 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements and widening of karnataka state border umrani jath nigadi yelavi lonar jadarboblad sonyal upto sh155 road sh 385 km 52/900 to 62/500 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Improvements and widening of karnataka state border umrani jath nigadi yelavi lonar jadarboblad sonyal upto sh155 road sh 385 km 52/900 to 62/500 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovement and widening of karnataka state border umrani jath nigadi yelavi lonar jadarboblad sonyal upto sh155 road sh 385 km 27/150 to 30/400 in tal-jath dist-sangli.(section bisalsidheshwar mandir to nigadi )
Improvement and widening of karnataka state border umrani jath nigadi yelavi lonar jadarboblad sonyal upto sh155 road sh 385 km 27/150 to 30/400 in tal-jath dist-sangli.(section bisalsidheshwar mandir to nigadi )
Read moreOne year maintenance to road from state border to umrani jath nigadi yelavi khairav border to jadarboblad sonyal to join sh 155 road sh 385 km 18/200 to 62/500 in tal-jathdist-sangli.
One year maintenance to road from state border to umrani jath nigadi yelavi khairav border to jadarboblad sonyal to join sh 155 road sh 385 km 18/200 to 62/500 in tal-jathdist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintainance to road from karanataka state border umarani jath nigadi yelvi khairav lonar ja.bobalad sonyal phata to sh 155 road sh 385 km 0/00 to 18/200 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
One year maintainance to road from karanataka state border umarani jath nigadi yelvi khairav lonar ja.bobalad sonyal phata to sh 155 road sh 385 km 0/00 to 18/200 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to karnataka state border to umarani khojanwadi mendhegiri jath nigadi yelavi lonar jadar bobalad state highway road 155 connecting to s.h. 385 km 14/900 to 18/200 in tal - jath dist - sangli.
Improvements to karnataka state border to umarani khojanwadi mendhegiri jath nigadi yelavi lonar jadar bobalad state highway road 155 connecting to s.h. 385 km 14/900 to 18/200 in tal - jath dist - sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to hunnur solapur district border to jadarboblad utagi road mdr 147 km 0/00 to 12/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to hunnur solapur district border to jadarboblad utagi road mdr 147 km 0/00 to 12/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to jath road railway station walekhimdi nigadi kh. karajangi borgi road mdr-70 km 17/00 to 21/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.(improvements to narale gholeshwar sanmandi madgyal ankalgi karajgi borgi road mdr 70 km 17/00 to 21/00 in tal-jath
Improvements to jath road railway station walekhimdi nigadi kh. karajangi borgi road mdr-70 km 17/00 to 21/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.(improvements to narale gholeshwar sanmandi madgyal ankalgi karajgi borgi road mdr 70 km 17/00 to 21/00 in tal-jath
Read moreOne year maintenance to jath road railway station walekhindi shegaon banali nigadi kh. karajangi kolgiri mdr 66 km 0/00 to 31/200 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to jath road railway station walekhindi shegaon banali nigadi kh. karajangi kolgiri mdr 66 km 0/00 to 31/200 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance tomadgyal lakdewai jadarboblad to (lavangi) solapur district border road mdr 149 km 0/00 to 20/600 in tal-jath dist-sangli
One year maintenance tomadgyal lakdewai jadarboblad to (lavangi) solapur district border road mdr 149 km 0/00 to 20/600 in tal-jath dist-sangli
Read moreOne year maintenance to madgyal maithal kunikonur yelavi (pare) to solapur district border road mdr 152 km 0/00 to 13/800 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to madgyal maithal kunikonur yelavi (pare) to solapur district border road mdr 152 km 0/00 to 13/800 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type