Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintanance Of Road Indapur Akluj Sangola Jath Mendhegiri Umarani To District Boundry Road Sh 125 Km 29/100 To 39/400 And Bypass 1/00 To 3/00 ( Jaysingh Chouk To Mahalung Chouk ) Tal Malshiras Dist Solapur
Description
One Year Maintanance Of Road Indapur Akluj Sangola Jath Mendhegiri Umarani To District Boundry Road Sh 125 Km 29/100 To 39/400 And Bypass 1/00 To 3/00 ( Jaysingh Chouk To Mahalung Chouk ) Tal Malshiras Dist Solapur
Organisation Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_PWDRP_1265210_2
Reference
Number
ETENDER NOTICE NO_08_2025-26
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 48500
Tender Value -
Place Tal-Malshiras Dist-Solapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2179883

Start Date January 01, 2026 23:30
End Date
Expired 08/01/2026

Expired 237 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.