Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To S.H.151 A Sai Mandir Chouk To Bus Stand To Police Station Sangola Chouk Road Km 0/00 To 2/600 Tal Atpadi Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
Improvement To S.H.151 A Sai Mandir Chouk To Bus Stand To Police Station Sangola Chouk Road Km 0/00 To 2/600 Tal Atpadi Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1080155_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/32/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 7.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Atpadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1884842 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 720 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kharsundi valvan to chinchale road tal-atpadi, dist-sangli
Improvement to kharsundi valvan to chinchale road tal-atpadi, dist-sangli
Read more1)constuction of concrete road from raosaheb anna wada to madhu sir home at atpadi tal-atpadi, dist-sangli.2)construction of concrete road from devrao wada to shashikant deshmukh home at atpadi tal-atpadi,dist-sangli.
1)constuction of concrete road from raosaheb anna wada to madhu sir home at atpadi tal-atpadi, dist-sangli.2)construction of concrete road from devrao wada to shashikant deshmukh home at atpadi tal-atpadi,dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintainance to mangalwedha pare jat bilur to state border road s.h. 156 km 22/600 to 32/600 tal- sangola dist. solapur
One year maintainance to mangalwedha pare jat bilur to state border road s.h. 156 km 22/600 to 32/600 tal- sangola dist. solapur
Read moreimprovement with strengthening to dighanchi khavaspur lotewadi sonalwadi ekhatpur sangola wadhegaon medshingi road sh 386 km 0/00 to 1/300 in tal. atpadi,dist. sangli.
improvement with strengthening to dighanchi khavaspur lotewadi sonalwadi ekhatpur sangola wadhegaon medshingi road sh 386 km 0/00 to 1/300 in tal. atpadi,dist. sangli.
Read morewidening and improvement to s.h.191 to nandgaon pishvi bambwade sarud sagaon mangrul s.h.397 km 31/400 to 35/600 in tal-shirala dist-sangli
widening and improvement to s.h.191 to nandgaon pishvi bambwade sarud sagaon mangrul s.h.397 km 31/400 to 35/600 in tal-shirala dist-sangli
Read morewidening and improvement to s.h.191 to nandgaon pishvi bambwade sarud sagaon mangrul s.h.397 km 31/400 to 35/600 in tal-shirala dist-sangli.
Widening and improvement to s.h.191 to nandgaon pishvi bambwade sarud sagaon mangrul s.h.397 km 31/400 to 35/600 in tal-shirala dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovement to road from s.h.143 to nimbwade atpadi madgule to dist.border road mdr-50 in km 0/0 to 15/700 and km 18/900 to 28/300 and construction of minor bridge in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
Improvement to road from s.h.143 to nimbwade atpadi madgule to dist.border road mdr-50 in km 0/0 to 15/700 and km 18/900 to 28/300 and construction of minor bridge in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
Read moreimprovement to district border kole narshingpur shirte bichud takari joining to s.h.150 road mdr-118 km 2/600 to 12/600 tal-walwa dist-sangli
improvement to district border kole narshingpur shirte bichud takari joining to s.h.150 road mdr-118 km 2/600 to 12/600 tal-walwa dist-sangli
Read moreimprovement and strengthening of road from pimpri (kh) kautholi to join s.h. 151 road odr-149 km 0/0 to 8/800 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
improvement and strengthening of road from pimpri (kh) kautholi to join s.h. 151 road odr-149 km 0/0 to 8/800 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
Read moreProposed furniture for upgradation of 30 beded hospital to 50 beded hospital sub district hospital at atpadi tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
Proposed furniture for upgradation of 30 beded hospital to 50 beded hospital sub district hospital at atpadi tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type