Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Strengthening Of Kargani Kharsundi Road Odr 154 Km 0/0 To 12/00 In Tal Atpadi Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
Improvement And Strengthening Of Kargani Kharsundi Road Odr 154 Km 0/0 To 12/00 In Tal Atpadi Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_935120_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/30/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.P.W.Circle,Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1) improvement with strengthening of road from mdr-50 nimbwade wakshewadi kokremala road odr-144 km 0/0 to 4/700 tal-atpadi dist-sangli 2) improvement with strengthening road kamat kharsundi odr-141 km 0/0 to 10/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli 3) im
1) improvement with strengthening of road from mdr-50 nimbwade wakshewadi kokremala road odr-144 km 0/0 to 4/700 tal-atpadi dist-sangli 2) improvement with strengthening road kamat kharsundi odr-141 km 0/0 to 10/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli 3) im
Read more1) improvement with strengthening road parekarwadi jambhulani ghanand beragalwadi gharniki road odr-139 km 0/0 to 16/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli 2) improvement with strengthening road ghanand kharsundi road vr-06 km 0/0 to 3/200 in tal-atpadi dist-s
1) improvement with strengthening road parekarwadi jambhulani ghanand beragalwadi gharniki road odr-139 km 0/0 to 16/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli 2) improvement with strengthening road ghanand kharsundi road vr-06 km 0/0 to 3/200 in tal-atpadi dist-s
Read more1) improvement with strengthening road parekarwadi jambhulani ghanand beragalwadi gharniki road odr-139 km 0/0 to 16/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli 2) improvement with strengthening road ghanand kharsundi road vr-06 km 0/0 to 3/200 in tal-atpadi dist-s
1) improvement with strengthening road parekarwadi jambhulani ghanand beragalwadi gharniki road odr-139 km 0/0 to 16/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli 2) improvement with strengthening road ghanand kharsundi road vr-06 km 0/0 to 3/200 in tal-atpadi dist-s
Read moreImprovement to kharsundi valvan to chinchale road tal-atpadi, dist-sangli
Improvement to kharsundi valvan to chinchale road tal-atpadi, dist-sangli
Read moreimprovement with strengthening of road from mdr-148 padalkarwadi jambhulani kamat nangremal atpadi road odr-140 km 0/0 to 4/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
improvement with strengthening of road from mdr-148 padalkarwadi jambhulani kamat nangremal atpadi road odr-140 km 0/0 to 4/00 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
Read moreone maintenanace of road from banpuri kargani chinchghat to join sh 136 km.0/00 to 14/200 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
one maintenanace of road from banpuri kargani chinchghat to join sh 136 km.0/00 to 14/200 in tal-atpadi dist-sangli
Read moreGated c.n.bandhara at chinchale talaya javal zare batki padalkarwadi gorad kargani chinchghat road kharsundi satpute odha no 2 tal atpadi
Gated c.n.bandhara at chinchale talaya javal zare batki padalkarwadi gorad kargani chinchghat road kharsundi satpute odha no 2 tal atpadi dist sangli
Read more1) improvements with strengthening of lingivare mahadikwadi taratimala road vr-10 km 0/0 to 6/00 tal-atpadi dist-sangli 2) improvement with strengthening of umbargaon dhadasvasti road vr-12 km 0/0 to 6/400 tal-atpadi dist-sangli 3) improvement and st
1) improvements with strengthening of lingivare mahadikwadi taratimala road vr-10 km 0/0 to 6/00 tal-atpadi dist-sangli 2) improvement with strengthening of umbargaon dhadasvasti road vr-12 km 0/0 to 6/400 tal-atpadi dist-sangli 3) improvement and st
Read moremaintenance of road from sh 143 to zare kharsundi nelkarangi to sh 151 road mdr 49 km 0/00 to 24/500 in tal atpadi,dist sangli
maintenance of road from sh 143 to zare kharsundi nelkarangi to sh 151 road mdr 49 km 0/00 to 24/500 in tal atpadi,dist sangli
Read moreof your Industry type