Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Road From Sangliwadi Toll Naka To S.H.60,S.H.152 A Km.0/00 To 1/500 Section (Toll Naka To Shivshambho Chouk)
|
| Description |
Improvements To Road From Sangliwadi Toll Naka To S.H.60,S.H.152 A Km.0/00 To 1/500 Section (Toll Naka To Shivshambho Chouk)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_926152_38 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 17 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P W Circle Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to wangi ramapur bambavade yelavi to road joining s.h.142m.d.r.no.19 km.no.8/200 to 21/900 section km.no.14/900 in (providing chouk improvement in andhali phata chouk.)in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Improvements to wangi ramapur bambavade yelavi to road joining s.h.142m.d.r.no.19 km.no.8/200 to 21/900 section km.no.14/900 in (providing chouk improvement in andhali phata chouk.)in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Read more29. impr to s.h.152 to gatadwadi lonarwadi yedenipani malikarjun road.o.d.r.no.40 tal.walwa
29. impr to s.h.152 to gatadwadi lonarwadi yedenipani malikarjun road.o.d.r.no.40 tal.walwa
Read more28. improvment to walwa tujarpur to s.h.152 road.o.d.r.no.45 ch.5.200 to 6.600
28. improvment to walwa tujarpur to s.h.152 road.o.d.r.no.45 ch.5.200 to 6.600
Read moreImprovement to s.h.151a sai mandir chouk to bus stand to police station sangola chouk road km 0/00 to 2/600 tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
Improvement to s.h.151a sai mandir chouk to bus stand to police station sangola chouk road km 0/00 to 2/600 tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to road from s.h.178 to new karanje road. v.r.no.60 km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from s.h.178 to new karanje road. v.r.no.60 km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreWard 08 drain construction work city center colony se purane toll naka to nala
Ward 08 drain construction work city center colony se purane toll naka to nala
Read more30. impro to s.h.152 to gatadwadi lonarwadi yedenipani malikarjun road.o.d.r.no.40 ch.1.00 to 2.500
30. impro to s.h.152 to gatadwadi lonarwadi yedenipani malikarjun road.o.d.r.no.40 ch.1.00 to 2.500
Read moreImprovements to s.h.-50 to sugar factory road, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to s.h.-50 to sugar factory road, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreStrengthening and improvements to road ing from s.h.188 to gandhinagar polgaon erandol buzawade kurani to join s.h.180 road. mdr no.60 km. 11/450 to 18/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Strengthening and improvements to road ing from s.h.188 to gandhinagar polgaon erandol buzawade kurani to join s.h.180 road. mdr no.60 km. 11/450 to 18/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to electrical wiring at alipiri sapthagiri toll plaza shed, tirupati.
Improvements to electrical wiring at alipiri sapthagiri toll plaza shed, tirupati.
Read moreof your Industry type