Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Lingdev Lahit Chas Ambi Khalasa To N.H.60 Road. (S.H.32) Km. 47/00 To 48/00 And 50/00 To 53/00 Tal.Akole
|
| Description |
Improvement To Lingdev Lahit Chas Ambi Khalasa To N.H.60 Road. (S.H.32) Km. 47/00 To 48/00 And 50/00 To 53/00 Tal.Akole
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_933422_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.16 for 2023-2024-10 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Ahmednagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of state highway -243 challakere (n.h.150a) to vishwanathahalli (s.h.48) road via parashuramadevarakote, dharamapura, sakkara, dwaranakunte, kodihalli, ikkanuru, pitlali, adivala, hiriyur, lakkavvanahalli, doddaghatta, kurubarahalli, bharamagiri connecting road km 101.88 to 109.72, 116.46 to 142.64, 154.50 to 155.55, 158.00 to 159.60, 163.50 to 167.34 and 169.79 to 173.53 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway -243 challakere (n.h.150a) to vishwanathahalli (s.h.48) road via parashuramadevarakote, dharamapura, sakkara, dwaranakunte, kodihalli, ikkanuru, pitlali, adivala, hiriyur, lakkavvanahalli, doddaghatta, kurubarahalli, bharamagiri connecting road km 101.88 to 109.72, 116.46 to 142.64, 154.50 to 155.55, 158.00 to 159.60, 163.50 to 167.34 and 169.79 to 173.53 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreImprovement to lingdev lahit chas ambikhalsa to n.h.60 road (s.h.32) km. 60/00 to 63/00 tal.sangamner
Improvement to lingdev lahit chas ambikhalsa to n.h.60 road (s.h.32) km. 60/00 to 63/00 tal.sangamner
Read moreImprovements to lingdev lahit chas ambikhalsa to nh.60 road (sh-32) km 60/00 to 63/00 tal.sangamner,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to lingdev lahit chas ambikhalsa to nh.60 road (sh-32) km 60/00 to 63/00 tal.sangamner,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to district border deothan akole sugaon chas ambi to nh-50 road (s.h.32) km. 46/00 to 47/00 and 48/00 to 50/00 tal.akole dit.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to district border deothan akole sugaon chas ambi to nh-50 road (s.h.32) km. 46/00 to 47/00 and 48/00 to 50/00 tal.akole dit.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to lingdev lahit chas ambikhalsa to nh.60 road (sh.32) km. 58/00 to 64/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to lingdev lahit chas ambikhalsa to nh.60 road (sh.32) km. 58/00 to 64/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to lingdev lahit cahs ambi khalasa to nh 60 road (sh-32) km. 46/000 to 76/000 tal- akole, dist- ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to lingdev lahit cahs ambi khalasa to nh 60 road (sh-32) km. 46/000 to 76/000 tal- akole, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to lingdev lahit cahs ambi khalasa to nh 60 road (sh-32) km. 46/000 to 76/000 tal- akole, dist- ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to lingdev lahit cahs ambi khalasa to nh 60 road (sh-32) km. 46/000 to 76/000 tal- akole, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to lingdev lahit cahs ambi khalasa to nh 60 road (sh-32) km. 46/000 to 76/000 tal- akole, dist- ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to lingdev lahit cahs ambi khalasa to nh 60 road (sh-32) km. 46/000 to 76/000 tal- akole, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to devthan virgaon phata sugaon lingdev lahit gurgaon tonashik mumbai nh.60 road (sh-32) km 37/00 to 47/00 tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to devthan virgaon phata sugaon lingdev lahit gurgaon tonashik mumbai nh.60 road (sh-32) km 37/00 to 47/00 tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to lingdev lahit chas ambikhalsa to nh 60 (sh.32 ) km. 46/00 to 76/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to lingdev lahit chas ambikhalsa to nh 60 (sh.32 ) km. 46/00 to 76/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type