Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To District Border Deothan Akole Sugaon Chas Ambi To Nh 50 Road (S.H.32) Km. 46/00 To 47/00 And 48/00 To 50/00 Tal.Akole Dit.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To District Border Deothan Akole Sugaon Chas Ambi To Nh 50 Road (S.H.32) Km. 46/00 To 47/00 And 48/00 To 50/00 Tal.Akole Dit.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_937283_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.19 for 2023-2024-1 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to district border deothan akole sugaon chas ambi tonh-50 road (sh-32) km 37/00 to 40/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to district border deothan akole sugaon chas ambi tonh-50 road (sh-32) km 37/00 to 40/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to lingdev lahit chas ambi khalasa to n.h.60 road. (s.h.32) km. 47/00 to 48/00 and 50/00 to 53/00 tal.akole
Improvement to lingdev lahit chas ambi khalasa to n.h.60 road. (s.h.32) km. 47/00 to 48/00 and 50/00 to 53/00 tal.akole
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to district border to devthan akole sugaon chas ambi to msh 5 road (sh.32) km. 18/300 to 46/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to district border to devthan akole sugaon chas ambi to msh 5 road (sh.32) km. 18/300 to 46/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to district border to devthan akole sugaon chas ambi to msh 5 road (sh.32) km. 18/300 to 46/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to district border to devthan akole sugaon chas ambi to msh 5 road (sh.32) km. 18/300 to 46/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sugaon bk. to wakchaure wasti, pathan wasti road (mdr-234) km. 0/00 to 1/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to sugaon bk. to wakchaure wasti, pathan wasti road (mdr-234) km. 0/00 to 1/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to devthan virgaon phata sugaon lingdev lahit gurgaon tonashik mumbai nh.60 road (sh-32) km 37/00 to 47/00 tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to devthan virgaon phata sugaon lingdev lahit gurgaon tonashik mumbai nh.60 road (sh-32) km 37/00 to 47/00 tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to s.h. 50 to chinchavane road km. 0/00 o 4/00 tal.akole dist.ahmedangar
Improvement to s.h. 50 to chinchavane road km. 0/00 o 4/00 tal.akole dist.ahmedangar
Read moreA) construction to internal road in ganeshnagar tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar b) s.t.b.t. to astgaon to ekrukhe road. tal.rahata dit.ahmednagar
A) construction to internal road in ganeshnagar tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar b) s.t.b.t. to astgaon to ekrukhe road. tal.rahata dit.ahmednagar
Read more(1) district border to bari rajur kotul bramhanwada bota road (s.h. 23) km. 252/000 to 252/200 (2) district border to deothan akole sugaon chas ambi to nh.60 road (s.h.32) km 26/000 to 26/200 (3) km.26/000 to 26/200 (3) tolarkhind m.s.h.222 to tolark
(1) district border to bari rajur kotul bramhanwada bota road (s.h. 23) km. 252/000 to 252/200 (2) district border to deothan akole sugaon chas ambi to nh.60 road (s.h.32) km 26/000 to 26/200 (3) km.26/000 to 26/200 (3) tolarkhind m.s.h.222 to tolark
Read moreImprovement to s.h.50 to limbachi wadi road (v.r.204) km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to s.h.50 to limbachi wadi road (v.r.204) km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type