Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintainance And Repairs For One Years To District Border To Devthan Akole Sugaon Chas Ambi To Msh 5 Road (Sh.32) Km. 18/300 To 46/00, Tal. Akole, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Maintainance And Repairs For One Years To District Border To Devthan Akole Sugaon Chas Ambi To Msh 5 Road (Sh.32) Km. 18/300 To 46/00, Tal. Akole, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1066716_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.08 for 2024-2025-03 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.Akole |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1876317 |
| Start Date | August 24, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali road to arasikere border via gatakinakere satteramanahally, manjunathapura, baluvaneralu, rudrapura road from 0.00 to 4.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 14.00km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali road to arasikere border via gatakinakere satteramanahally, manjunathapura, baluvaneralu, rudrapura road from 0.00 to 4.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 14.00km)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 b.g.h road to join c.n.hally border via anivala, rattenahally, baluvaneralu, gowdanakatte, marisiddayyana palya road from ch 0.00 to 14.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 18.00km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 b.g.h road to join c.n.hally border via anivala, rattenahally, baluvaneralu, gowdanakatte, marisiddayyana palya road from ch 0.00 to 14.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 18.00km)
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to district border to devthan akole sugaon chas ambi to msh 5 road (sh.32) km. 18/300 to 46/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to district border to devthan akole sugaon chas ambi to msh 5 road (sh.32) km. 18/300 to 46/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to district border deothan akole sugaon chas ambi tonh-50 road (sh-32) km 37/00 to 40/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to district border deothan akole sugaon chas ambi tonh-50 road (sh-32) km 37/00 to 40/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to district border deothan akole sugaon chas ambi to nh-50 road (s.h.32) km. 46/00 to 47/00 and 48/00 to 50/00 tal.akole dit.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to district border deothan akole sugaon chas ambi to nh-50 road (s.h.32) km. 46/00 to 47/00 and 48/00 to 50/00 tal.akole dit.ahmednagar
Read moreConstructing public toilet and urinory at chas tal akole
Constructing public toilet and urinory at chas tal akole
Read moreConstructing village internal concrete road at chas tal akole
Constructing village internal concrete road at chas tal akole
Read more(1) district border to bari rajur kotul bramhanwada bota road (s.h. 23) km. 252/000 to 252/200 (2) district border to deothan akole sugaon chas ambi to nh.60 road (s.h.32) km 26/000 to 26/200 (3) km.26/000 to 26/200 (3) tolarkhind m.s.h.222 to tolark
(1) district border to bari rajur kotul bramhanwada bota road (s.h. 23) km. 252/000 to 252/200 (2) district border to deothan akole sugaon chas ambi to nh.60 road (s.h.32) km 26/000 to 26/200 (3) km.26/000 to 26/200 (3) tolarkhind m.s.h.222 to tolark
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from devthan to gangadwadi in village devthan, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Construction of c.c road from devthan to gangadwadi in village devthan, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from devthan to kathwatwadi in village devthan tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Construction of c.c road from devthan to kathwatwadi in village devthan tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type