Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To Lingdev Lahit Cahs Ambi Khalasa To Nh 60 Road (Sh 32) Km. 46/000 To 76/000 Tal Akole, Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To Lingdev Lahit Cahs Ambi Khalasa To Nh 60 Road (Sh 32) Km. 46/000 To 76/000 Tal Akole, Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_934162_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.17 for 2023-2024-1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and repairs for one year to lingdev lahit cahs ambi khalasa to nh 60 road (sh-32) km. 46/000 to 76/000 tal- akole, dist- ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to lingdev lahit cahs ambi khalasa to nh 60 road (sh-32) km. 46/000 to 76/000 tal- akole, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to lingdev lahit cahs ambi khalasa to nh 60 road (sh-32) km. 46/000 to 76/000 tal- akole, dist- ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to lingdev lahit cahs ambi khalasa to nh 60 road (sh-32) km. 46/000 to 76/000 tal- akole, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to lingdev lahit chas ambi khalasa to n.h.60 road. (s.h.32) km. 47/00 to 48/00 and 50/00 to 53/00 tal.akole
Improvement to lingdev lahit chas ambi khalasa to n.h.60 road. (s.h.32) km. 47/00 to 48/00 and 50/00 to 53/00 tal.akole
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to lingdev lahit chas ambikhalsa to nh 60 (sh.32 ) km. 46/00 to 76/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to lingdev lahit chas ambikhalsa to nh 60 (sh.32 ) km. 46/00 to 76/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at lahit bk tal akole
Construction of concrete road at lahit bk tal akole
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at lahit bk tal akole
Construction of concrete road at lahit bk tal akole
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at lahit bk tal akole
Construction of concrete road at lahit bk tal akole
Read moreConstructing rcc pipe gutter at lahit bk tal akole
Constructing rcc pipe gutter at lahit bk tal akole
Read moreRecall repair to z.p. primary school building at lahit bk. tal akole dist ahmednagar
Recall repair to z.p. primary school building at lahit bk. tal akole dist ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type