Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To District Border Deothan Akole Sugaon Chas Ambi To Nh 50 Road (Sh 32) Km 37/00 To 40/00, Tal.Akole,Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvements To District Border Deothan Akole Sugaon Chas Ambi To Nh 50 Road (Sh 32) Km 37/00 To 40/00, Tal.Akole,Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1049272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.01 for 2024-2025-4 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.Akole |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1832467 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to district border deothan akole sugaon chas ambi to nh-50 road (s.h.32) km. 46/00 to 47/00 and 48/00 to 50/00 tal.akole dit.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to district border deothan akole sugaon chas ambi to nh-50 road (s.h.32) km. 46/00 to 47/00 and 48/00 to 50/00 tal.akole dit.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to district border to devthan akole sugaon chas ambi to msh 5 road (sh.32) km. 18/300 to 46/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to district border to devthan akole sugaon chas ambi to msh 5 road (sh.32) km. 18/300 to 46/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to district border to devthan akole sugaon chas ambi to msh 5 road (sh.32) km. 18/300 to 46/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to district border to devthan akole sugaon chas ambi to msh 5 road (sh.32) km. 18/300 to 46/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to akole bus stand premises tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to akole bus stand premises tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConcreting to akole bus stand premises tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Concreting to akole bus stand premises tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to lingdev lahit chas ambi khalasa to n.h.60 road. (s.h.32) km. 47/00 to 48/00 and 50/00 to 53/00 tal.akole
Improvement to lingdev lahit chas ambi khalasa to n.h.60 road. (s.h.32) km. 47/00 to 48/00 and 50/00 to 53/00 tal.akole
Read more(1) district border to bari rajur kotul bramhanwada bota road (s.h. 23) km. 252/000 to 252/200 (2) district border to deothan akole sugaon chas ambi to nh.60 road (s.h.32) km 26/000 to 26/200 (3) km.26/000 to 26/200 (3) tolarkhind m.s.h.222 to tolark
(1) district border to bari rajur kotul bramhanwada bota road (s.h. 23) km. 252/000 to 252/200 (2) district border to deothan akole sugaon chas ambi to nh.60 road (s.h.32) km 26/000 to 26/200 (3) km.26/000 to 26/200 (3) tolarkhind m.s.h.222 to tolark
Read moreImprovements to devthan virgaon phata sugaon lingdev lahit gurgaon tonashik mumbai nh.60 road (sh-32) km 37/00 to 47/00 tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to devthan virgaon phata sugaon lingdev lahit gurgaon tonashik mumbai nh.60 road (sh-32) km 37/00 to 47/00 tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakwinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) km 12/00 to 24/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakwinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) km 12/00 to 24/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakwinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) km 0/00 to 12/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to waki devgaon pimparkane pimpalgaon nakwinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) km 0/00 to 12/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type