Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Lingdev Lahit Chas Ambikhalsa To N.H.60 Road (S.H.32) Km. 60/00 To 63/00 Tal.Sangamner
|
| Description |
Improvement To Lingdev Lahit Chas Ambikhalsa To N.H.60 Road (S.H.32) Km. 60/00 To 63/00 Tal.Sangamner
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1023203_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.56 for 2023-2024-5 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal.Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1791421 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of state highway -243 challakere (n.h.150a) to vishwanathahalli (s.h.48) road via parashuramadevarakote, dharamapura, sakkara, dwaranakunte, kodihalli, ikkanuru, pitlali, adivala, hiriyur, lakkavvanahalli, doddaghatta, kurubarahalli, bharamagiri connecting road km 101.88 to 109.72, 116.46 to 142.64, 154.50 to 155.55, 158.00 to 159.60, 163.50 to 167.34 and 169.79 to 173.53 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway -243 challakere (n.h.150a) to vishwanathahalli (s.h.48) road via parashuramadevarakote, dharamapura, sakkara, dwaranakunte, kodihalli, ikkanuru, pitlali, adivala, hiriyur, lakkavvanahalli, doddaghatta, kurubarahalli, bharamagiri connecting road km 101.88 to 109.72, 116.46 to 142.64, 154.50 to 155.55, 158.00 to 159.60, 163.50 to 167.34 and 169.79 to 173.53 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreImprovements to lingdev lahit chas ambikhalsa to nh.60 road (sh-32) km 60/00 to 63/00 tal.sangamner,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to lingdev lahit chas ambikhalsa to nh.60 road (sh-32) km 60/00 to 63/00 tal.sangamner,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to lingdev lahit chas ambi khalasa to n.h.60 road. (s.h.32) km. 47/00 to 48/00 and 50/00 to 53/00 tal.akole
Improvement to lingdev lahit chas ambi khalasa to n.h.60 road. (s.h.32) km. 47/00 to 48/00 and 50/00 to 53/00 tal.akole
Read moreImprovement to lingdev lahit chas ambikhalsa to nh.60 road (sh.32) km. 58/00 to 64/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to lingdev lahit chas ambikhalsa to nh.60 road (sh.32) km. 58/00 to 64/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to lingdev lahit chas ambikhalsa to nh 60 (sh.32 ) km. 46/00 to 76/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to lingdev lahit chas ambikhalsa to nh 60 (sh.32 ) km. 46/00 to 76/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to devthan virgaon phata sugaon lingdev lahit gurgaon tonashik mumbai nh.60 road (sh-32) km 37/00 to 47/00 tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to devthan virgaon phata sugaon lingdev lahit gurgaon tonashik mumbai nh.60 road (sh-32) km 37/00 to 47/00 tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to nh-60 to raytewadi hivrgaon pawasa to pagadibaba phata to n.h. 60 road. (odr-39) km. 6/00 to 8/800 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to nh-60 to raytewadi hivrgaon pawasa to pagadibaba phata to n.h. 60 road. (odr-39) km. 6/00 to 8/800 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStrenghtening and black topping from n.h.60 to kalpaain vasti road (v.r.114) km 0/00 to 1/500 tal.sangamner
Strenghtening and black topping from n.h.60 to kalpaain vasti road (v.r.114) km 0/00 to 1/500 tal.sangamner
Read moreImprovement to msh.60 to maladad (v.r.20) road. km. 1/00 to 4/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to msh.60 to maladad (v.r.20) road. km. 1/00 to 4/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreA.m.c.for one year to n.h.752 old s.h.216 deogiri npimprinadarpur to s.h.51road mdr 106 km 0 00 to 24 00 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
A.m.c.for one year to n.h.752 old s.h.216 deogiri npimprinadarpur to s.h.51road mdr 106 km 0 00 to 24 00 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type