Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Nh 60 To Raytewadi Hivrgaon Pawasa To Pagadibaba Phata To N.H. 60 Road. (Odr 39) Km. 6/00 To 8/800 Tal.Sangamner Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvements To Nh 60 To Raytewadi Hivrgaon Pawasa To Pagadibaba Phata To N.H. 60 Road. (Odr 39) Km. 6/00 To 8/800 Tal.Sangamner Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_997725_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.46 for 2023-2024-9 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal.Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1746850 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to pir phata to mhaswandi road (odr-38) tal.sangamner,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to pir phata to mhaswandi road (odr-38) tal.sangamner,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to pir phata to mhaswandi road. (odr-38) tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to pir phata to mhaswandi road. (odr-38) tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt sangamner kh. to raytewadi hiwargaon pawsa shiv rasta odr 39 ch. 1500 to 4500 tal.sangamner dist.ahilyanagar
Stbt sangamner kh. to raytewadi hiwargaon pawsa shiv rasta odr 39 ch. 1500 to 4500 tal.sangamner dist.ahilyanagar
Read moreImprovements to digras ambhore jakhuri nimgaon tembhi hiwargaon pawasa zole mirzapur pemgiri road. (mdr-202) km. 5/00 to 16/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar (ambhore to hiwargaon pawasa)
Improvements to digras ambhore jakhuri nimgaon tembhi hiwargaon pawasa zole mirzapur pemgiri road. (mdr-202) km. 5/00 to 16/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar (ambhore to hiwargaon pawasa)
Read moreConstruction of vented causeway with approaches on n.h.60 to ykhindi nimgaon bhojapur jawale kadlag road. (vr-25) at.ch. 2/600 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Construction of vented causeway with approaches on n.h.60 to ykhindi nimgaon bhojapur jawale kadlag road. (vr-25) at.ch. 2/600 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to jawalebaleshar to pattewadi road. tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to jawalebaleshar to pattewadi road. tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to digras ambhore jakhuri nimgaon tembhi hiwargaon pawasa zole mirzapur pemgiri road. (mdr-202) km. 13/500 to 16/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to digras ambhore jakhuri nimgaon tembhi hiwargaon pawasa zole mirzapur pemgiri road. (mdr-202) km. 13/500 to 16/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to digras ambhore jakhuri nimgaon tembhi hiwargaon pawasa zole mirzapur pemgiri road. (mdr-202) km. 6/00 to 9/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to digras ambhore jakhuri nimgaon tembhi hiwargaon pawasa zole mirzapur pemgiri road. (mdr-202) km. 6/00 to 9/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to lingdev lahit chas ambikhalsa to n.h.60 road (s.h.32) km. 60/00 to 63/00 tal.sangamner
Improvement to lingdev lahit chas ambikhalsa to n.h.60 road (s.h.32) km. 60/00 to 63/00 tal.sangamner
Read moreImprovements to lingdev lahit chas ambikhalsa to nh.60 road (sh-32) km 60/00 to 63/00 tal.sangamner,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to lingdev lahit chas ambikhalsa to nh.60 road (sh-32) km 60/00 to 63/00 tal.sangamner,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type