Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Vented Causeway With Approaches On N.H.60 To Ykhindi Nimgaon Bhojapur Jawale Kadlag Road. (Vr 25) At.Ch. 2/600 Tal.Sangamner Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Vented Causeway With Approaches On N.H.60 To Ykhindi Nimgaon Bhojapur Jawale Kadlag Road. (Vr 25) At.Ch. 2/600 Tal.Sangamner Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925164_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.12 for 2023-2024-2 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of school building (g plus 1) at government tribal ashram school complex jawale baleshwar, tal.sangamner, dist.ahmednagar
Construction of school building (g plus 1) at government tribal ashram school complex jawale baleshwar, tal.sangamner, dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt nimgaon jali to old jorve road v.r.41 km 10/00 to 12/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt nimgaon jali to old jorve road v.r.41 km 10/00 to 12/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to digras ambhore jakhuri nimgaon tembhi hiwargaon pawasa zole mirzapur pemgiri road. (mdr-202) km. 13/500 to 16/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to digras ambhore jakhuri nimgaon tembhi hiwargaon pawasa zole mirzapur pemgiri road. (mdr-202) km. 13/500 to 16/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to digras ambhore jakhuri nimgaon tembhi hiwargaon pawasa zole mirzapur pemgiri road. (mdr-202) km. 6/00 to 9/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to digras ambhore jakhuri nimgaon tembhi hiwargaon pawasa zole mirzapur pemgiri road. (mdr-202) km. 6/00 to 9/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to digras ambhore jakhuri nimgaon tembhi hiwargaon pawasa zole mirzapur pemgiri road. (mdr-202) km. 5/00 to 16/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar (ambhore to hiwargaon pawasa)
Improvements to digras ambhore jakhuri nimgaon tembhi hiwargaon pawasa zole mirzapur pemgiri road. (mdr-202) km. 5/00 to 16/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar (ambhore to hiwargaon pawasa)
Read moreImprovements to nh-60 to raytewadi hivrgaon pawasa to pagadibaba phata to n.h. 60 road. (odr-39) km. 6/00 to 8/800 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to nh-60 to raytewadi hivrgaon pawasa to pagadibaba phata to n.h. 60 road. (odr-39) km. 6/00 to 8/800 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to s.h.71 waghapur devgaon nimgaon tembhi shirapur modhalwadi pimplagoan depa pimparane jorve datta mandir wadgaon pan to sh-50 road (mdr-197) km. 29/00 to 37/500 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to s.h.71 waghapur devgaon nimgaon tembhi shirapur modhalwadi pimplagoan depa pimparane jorve datta mandir wadgaon pan to sh-50 road (mdr-197) km. 29/00 to 37/500 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read morePackage no. sta-ahm-rd(ii)-10 1.upgradation and 5 year maint. of shendewadi to hivargaon pathar 2.paregaon bk. kakadwadi to palkhi 3.dhandarfal to karmala 4.rajapur to khatodewasti 5.jawale kadlag to wadgaon landga 6.digras to darewadi tal.sangamner
Package no. sta-ahm-rd(ii)-10 1.upgradation and 5 year maint. of shendewadi to hivargaon pathar 2.paregaon bk. kakadwadi to palkhi 3.dhandarfal to karmala 4.rajapur to khatodewasti 5.jawale kadlag to wadgaon landga 6.digras to darewadi tal.sangamner
Read moreImprovements to sh-71 waghapur to devgaon nimgaon tembhi shirapur modhalwadi pimpalgaon depa ambhore pimparane jorve datt mandir wadgaon pan to sh-50 road. (mdr-197) km. 24/500 to 27/500 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to sh-71 waghapur to devgaon nimgaon tembhi shirapur modhalwadi pimpalgaon depa ambhore pimparane jorve datt mandir wadgaon pan to sh-50 road. (mdr-197) km. 24/500 to 27/500 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreRepairs to pravara bridge on sh-71 waghapur to devgaon nimgaon tembhi shirampur modhalwadi pimpalgaon depa ambhore pimparane jorve datta mandir wadgaon pan to s.h.50 road. (mdr-197) km. 31/700 at.jorve tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Repairs to pravara bridge on sh-71 waghapur to devgaon nimgaon tembhi shirampur modhalwadi pimpalgaon depa ambhore pimparane jorve datta mandir wadgaon pan to s.h.50 road. (mdr-197) km. 31/700 at.jorve tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type