Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt Nimgaon Jali To Old Jorve Road V.R.41 Km 10/00 To 12/00 Tal.Sangamner Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Stbt Nimgaon Jali To Old Jorve Road V.R.41 Km 10/00 To 12/00 Tal.Sangamner Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AHMEDNAGAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AHMED_1086827_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PWDN/WORKS/5054/24-25/1CALL |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 33231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AHMEDNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1898555 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 707 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt jorve pandhri wasti road (vr-41) 0/000 to 4/000 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt jorve pandhri wasti road (vr-41) 0/000 to 4/000 tal.sangamner&#x0d dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt for khali to kanganwadi road (v.r.58) km 2/00 to 3/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt for khali to kanganwadi road (v.r.58) km 2/00 to 3/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt mdr 26 to khandoba mandir road (v.r.51) km 1/00 to 2/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt mdr 26 to khandoba mandir road (v.r.51) km 1/00 to 2/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreA)improvements to jorve to kolhewadi road. (v.r.42) km. 0/00 to 3/00 b) improvement to kankapur to hangewadi road. (v.r.50) km. 0/00 to 03/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
A)improvements to jorve to kolhewadi road. (v.r.42) km. 0/00 to 3/00 b) improvement to kankapur to hangewadi road. (v.r.50) km. 0/00 to 03/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to virgaon ganore jawalekadlag sangamner jorve road. (mdr-21) km. 19/500 to 22/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to virgaon ganore jawalekadlag sangamner jorve road. (mdr-21) km. 19/500 to 22/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to virgaon ganore jawalekadlag sangamner jorve road. (mdr-21) km. 19/500 to 22/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to virgaon ganore jawalekadlag sangamner jorve road. (mdr-21) km. 19/500 to 22/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to msh.60 to maladad (v.r.20) road. km. 1/00 to 4/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to msh.60 to maladad (v.r.20) road. km. 1/00 to 4/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to mdr-93 to baleshwar mandir road (v.r.142) km. 6/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to mdr-93 to baleshwar mandir road (v.r.142) km. 6/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt from chinchpur fata to chinchpur road (v.r.30) km 0/00 to 13/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahilyanagar
Stbt from chinchpur fata to chinchpur road (v.r.30) km 0/00 to 13/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahilyanagar
Read moreStbt to gunore to khosewasti road (v.r -101) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to gunore to khosewasti road (v.r -101) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type