Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A)improvements To Jorve To Kolhewadi Road. (V.R.42) Km. 0/00 To 3/00 B) Improvement To Kankapur To Hangewadi Road. (V.R.50) Km. 0/00 To 03/00 Tal.Sangamner Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
A)improvements To Jorve To Kolhewadi Road. (V.R.42) Km. 0/00 To 3/00 B) Improvement To Kankapur To Hangewadi Road. (V.R.50) Km. 0/00 To 03/00 Tal.Sangamner Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_997737_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.47 for 2023-2024-8 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal.Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1747537 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt nimgaon jali to old jorve road v.r.41 km 10/00 to 12/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt nimgaon jali to old jorve road v.r.41 km 10/00 to 12/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreA) s.t.b.t. to malunja hangewadi road. b) improvements to talegaon dhangarwadi road. (v.r.37) tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
A) s.t.b.t. to malunja hangewadi road. b) improvements to talegaon dhangarwadi road. (v.r.37) tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to sangamner kolhewadi manoli umbaribalapur road. (mdr-196) km. 7/00 to 12/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to sangamner kolhewadi manoli umbaribalapur road. (mdr-196) km. 7/00 to 12/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt jorve pandhri wasti road (vr-41) 0/000 to 4/000 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt jorve pandhri wasti road (vr-41) 0/000 to 4/000 tal.sangamner&#x0d dist.ahmednagar
Read moreBeautification of kashi vishveshwar mandir premises kolhewadi tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Beautification of kashi vishveshwar mandir premises kolhewadi tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to sangamner kolhewadi moanoli umbaribalapur road (mdr-196) km. 12/00 to 14/700 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to sangamner kolhewadi moanoli umbaribalapur road (mdr-196) km. 12/00 to 14/700 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt for khali to kanganwadi road (v.r.58) km 2/00 to 3/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt for khali to kanganwadi road (v.r.58) km 2/00 to 3/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to msh.60 to maladad (v.r.20) road. km. 1/00 to 4/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to msh.60 to maladad (v.r.20) road. km. 1/00 to 4/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to virgaon ganore jawalekadlag sangamner jorve road. (mdr-21) km. 19/500 to 22/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to virgaon ganore jawalekadlag sangamner jorve road. (mdr-21) km. 19/500 to 22/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to virgaon ganore jawalekadlag sangamner jorve road. (mdr-21) km. 19/500 to 22/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to virgaon ganore jawalekadlag sangamner jorve road. (mdr-21) km. 19/500 to 22/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type