Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Lingdev Lahit Chas Ambikhalsa To Nh.60 Road (Sh 32) Km 60/00 To 63/00 Tal.Sangamner,Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvements To Lingdev Lahit Chas Ambikhalsa To Nh.60 Road (Sh 32) Km 60/00 To 63/00 Tal.Sangamner,Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1049297_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.01 for 2024-2025-27 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal.Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1832759 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to lingdev lahit chas ambikhalsa to n.h.60 road (s.h.32) km. 60/00 to 63/00 tal.sangamner
Improvement to lingdev lahit chas ambikhalsa to n.h.60 road (s.h.32) km. 60/00 to 63/00 tal.sangamner
Read moreImprovement to lingdev lahit chas ambikhalsa to nh.60 road (sh.32) km. 58/00 to 64/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to lingdev lahit chas ambikhalsa to nh.60 road (sh.32) km. 58/00 to 64/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to lingdev lahit chas ambikhalsa to nh 60 (sh.32 ) km. 46/00 to 76/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to lingdev lahit chas ambikhalsa to nh 60 (sh.32 ) km. 46/00 to 76/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to lingdev lahit chas ambi khalasa to n.h.60 road. (s.h.32) km. 47/00 to 48/00 and 50/00 to 53/00 tal.akole
Improvement to lingdev lahit chas ambi khalasa to n.h.60 road. (s.h.32) km. 47/00 to 48/00 and 50/00 to 53/00 tal.akole
Read moreImprovements to devthan virgaon phata sugaon lingdev lahit gurgaon tonashik mumbai nh.60 road (sh-32) km 37/00 to 47/00 tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to devthan virgaon phata sugaon lingdev lahit gurgaon tonashik mumbai nh.60 road (sh-32) km 37/00 to 47/00 tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to msh.60 to maladad (v.r.20) road. km. 1/00 to 4/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to msh.60 to maladad (v.r.20) road. km. 1/00 to 4/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement mendhavn to kokangaon road. (mdr-75) km. 5/00 to 11/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvement mendhavn to kokangaon road. (mdr-75) km. 5/00 to 11/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt for khali to kanganwadi road (v.r.58) km 2/00 to 3/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt for khali to kanganwadi road (v.r.58) km 2/00 to 3/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to bota akalapur abhalwadi road. (mdr-24) km. 12/00 to 18/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to bota akalapur abhalwadi road. (mdr-24) km. 12/00 to 18/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to nh-60 to raytewadi hivrgaon pawasa to pagadibaba phata to n.h. 60 road. (odr-39) km. 6/00 to 8/800 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to nh-60 to raytewadi hivrgaon pawasa to pagadibaba phata to n.h. 60 road. (odr-39) km. 6/00 to 8/800 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type