Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.M.C.For One Year To N.H.752 Old S.H.216 Deogiri Npimprinadarpur To S.H.51 Road Mdr 106 Km 0 00 To 24 00 Tq.Phulambri Dist.Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
A.M.C.For One Year To N.H.752 Old S.H.216 Deogiri Npimprinadarpur To S.H.51 Road Mdr 106 Km 0 00 To 24 00 Tq.Phulambri Dist.Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1067390_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 79/21A / Of 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fhulmbri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1862303 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of state highway -243 challakere (n.h.150a) to vishwanathahalli (s.h.48) road via parashuramadevarakote, dharamapura, sakkara, dwaranakunte, kodihalli, ikkanuru, pitlali, adivala, hiriyur, lakkavvanahalli, doddaghatta, kurubarahalli, bharamagiri connecting road km 101.88 to 109.72, 116.46 to 142.64, 154.50 to 155.55, 158.00 to 159.60, 163.50 to 167.34 and 169.79 to 173.53 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway -243 challakere (n.h.150a) to vishwanathahalli (s.h.48) road via parashuramadevarakote, dharamapura, sakkara, dwaranakunte, kodihalli, ikkanuru, pitlali, adivala, hiriyur, lakkavvanahalli, doddaghatta, kurubarahalli, bharamagiri connecting road km 101.88 to 109.72, 116.46 to 142.64, 154.50 to 155.55, 158.00 to 159.60, 163.50 to 167.34 and 169.79 to 173.53 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreA.m.c. for one year to n.h. 752 h(old s.h.-216) deogiri sugar factory to relgaon-pimpalgaon walan-aadgaon bk etc
A.m.c. for one year to n.h. 752 h(old s.h.-216) deogiri sugar factory to relgaon-pimpalgaon walan-aadgaon bk.-wahegaon-nidhona-wawna-padali-gaurpipmri-nadarpur to s.h. 51 road mdr-106 km 0/00 to 24/00 (0/00-22/00) tq. phulambri dist. aurangabad
Read moreA.m.c.for one year to n.h.753 f (old m.s.h.5 ) to pal-liha-bodhegaon road m.d.r-109 km 0/00 to 10/030 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
A.m.c.for one year to n.h.753 f (old m.s.h.5 ) to pal-liha-bodhegaon road m.d.r-109 km 0/00 to 10/030 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c.for one year to n.h.753 f old m.s.h.5 to pal liha bodhegaon road m.d.r-109 km 0 00 to 10/030 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
A.m.c.for one year to n.h.753 f old m.s.h.5 to pal liha bodhegaon road m.d.r-109 km 0 00 to 10/030 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c.for one year to n.h.752 h old s.h. 216 to wanegaon-shirodi khurd. dongargaon shiv wahegao -(mdr-106 to babra road mdr-111 km 0/00 to 17/500 tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
A.m.c.for one year to n.h.752 h old s.h. 216 to wanegaon-shirodi khurd. dongargaon shiv wahegao -(mdr-106 to babra road mdr-111 km 0/00 to 17/500 tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c.for one year to nachanwel mohra umravati aland satala kaigaon road mdr 16 km 0/00 to 25/400 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
A.m.c.for one year to nachanwel mohra umravati aland satala kaigaon road mdr 16 km 0/00 to 25/400 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c.for one year to nachanwel mohra umravati aland- satala-kaigaon road mdr-16 km 0/00 to 25/400 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
A.m.c.for one year to nachanwel mohra umravati aland- satala-kaigaon road mdr-16 km 0/00 to 25/400 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c.for one year to pimperkhed girad pachora khadakdeola warthan ghatnandra shelgaon nachanwel babra-phulambri road s.h.48 km 53 090 to 76/400 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
A.m.c.for one year to pimperkhed girad pachora khadakdeola warthan ghatnandra shelgaon nachanwel babra-phulambri road s.h.48 km 53 090 to 76/400 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. for one year to n.h. 752 h (old s.h.-216) to wanegaon-shirodi khurd-dongargaon shiv-wahegaon-(mdr-106) to babra road mdr-111 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. phulambri dist. aurangabad
A.m.c. for one year to n.h. 752 h (old s.h.-216) to wanegaon-shirodi khurd-dongargaon shiv-wahegaon-(mdr-106) to babra road mdr-111 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. phulambri dist. aurangabad
Read moreA.m.c.for one year to n.h.753 f old m.s.h 5 to borgaon arj padali-georai paiga pirbawda-marsaoli phajalwadi road mdr 107 km 0/00 to 27/900 tq.phulambri dist.chh.sambhajinagar
A.m.c.for one year to n.h.753 f old m.s.h 5 to borgaon arj padali-georai paiga pirbawda-marsaoli phajalwadi road mdr 107 km 0/00 to 27/900 tq.phulambri dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type