Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.M.C. For One Year To N.H. 752 H (Old S.H. 216) To Wanegaon Shirodi Khurd Dongargaon Shiv Wahegaon (Mdr 106) To Babra Road Mdr 111 Km 0/00 To 7/00 Tq. Phulambri Dist. Aurangabad
|
| Description |
A.M.C. For One Year To N.H. 752 H (Old S.H. 216) To Wanegaon Shirodi Khurd Dongargaon Shiv Wahegaon (Mdr 106) To Babra Road Mdr 111 Km 0/00 To 7/00 Tq. Phulambri Dist. Aurangabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_915905_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 22/22 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AURANGABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.m.c.for one year to n.h.752 h old s.h. 216 to wanegaon-shirodi khurd. dongargaon shiv wahegao -(mdr-106 to babra road mdr-111 km 0/00 to 17/500 tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
A.m.c.for one year to n.h.752 h old s.h. 216 to wanegaon-shirodi khurd. dongargaon shiv wahegao -(mdr-106 to babra road mdr-111 km 0/00 to 17/500 tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement with widening to nh-752-h to wanegaon shirodi road mdr-111 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement with widening to nh-752-h to wanegaon shirodi road mdr-111 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge across river on nh-753 f vanegaon shirodi kh. dongargaon wahegaon raod mdr-111 at ch. 6/050 near village shirodi tq. phulambri
Construction of minor bridge across river on nh-753 f vanegaon shirodi kh. dongargaon wahegaon raod mdr-111 at ch. 6/050 near village shirodi tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement and widening to nh-753 f to pal liha babra road mdr-109 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement and widening to nh-753 f to pal liha babra road mdr-109 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement and widening to nh-753 f to pal liha babra road mdr-109 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement and widening to nh-753 f to pal liha babra road mdr-109 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement to nh-753 f to wakod viramgaon babra road mdr-13 km 0/00 to 8/200 tq. phulambri
Improvement to nh-753 f to wakod viramgaon babra road mdr-13 km 0/00 to 8/200 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement to nh-753 f to wakod viramgaon babra road mdr-13 km 0/00 to 8/200 tq. phulambri
Improvement to nh-753 f to wakod viramgaon babra road mdr-13 km 0/00 to 8/200 tq. phulambri
Read moreS.t.b.t. phulambri - babra road to gangabaichiwadi at kanhori, (vr-135), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. phulambri dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. phulambri - babra road to gangabaichiwadi at kanhori, (vr-135), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. phulambri dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. for one year to sh-219 to kingaon-shirodi bk.-nidhona-babra-bodhegaon road mdr-14 in km 0/00 to 34/800 (0/00-3/200, 18/00-24/00, 30/00-34/300) and 62/450 to 73/500 (66/00-70/00) tq. phulambri dist. aurangabad
A.m.c. for one year to sh-219 to kingaon-shirodi bk.-nidhona-babra-bodhegaon road mdr-14 in km 0/00 to 34/800 (0/00-3/200, 18/00-24/00, 30/00-34/300) and 62/450 to 73/500 (66/00-70/00) tq. phulambri dist. aurangabad
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to pokhari to wahegaon road vr-86 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement with&#x0d c.d. works to&#x0d pokhari to&#x0d wahegaon road&#x0d vr-86 km 0/00 to 5/00&#x0d tq. phulambri
Read moreof your Industry type