Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Nh 753 F To Wakod Viramgaon Babra Road Mdr 13 Km 0/00 To 8/200 Tq. Phulambri
Description
Improvement To Nh 753 F To Wakod Viramgaon Babra Road Mdr 13 Km 0/00 To 8/200 Tq. Phulambri
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2024_PWR_978568_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 131/10 FOR 2023-24
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 2.51 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Office of S.E, PW Circle, Chh.Sambhajinagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date January 03, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 18/01/2024

Expired 959 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.