Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Widening To Nh 753 F To Pal Liha Babra Road Mdr 109 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Phulambri
|
| Description |
Improvement And Widening To Nh 753 F To Pal Liha Babra Road Mdr 109 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Phulambri
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_952465_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 84/08 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of S.E, PW Circle, Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and widening to nh-753 f to pal liha babra road mdr-109 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement and widening to nh-753 f to pal liha babra road mdr-109 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreA.m.c. for one year to n.h. 753 f (old m.s.h.-5) to wakod-viramgaon-liha-babra road mdr-13 in km 0/00 to 13/05 (0/00-9/00) tq. phulambri dist. aurangabad
A.m.c. for one year to n.h. 753 f (old m.s.h.-5) to wakod-viramgaon-liha-babra road mdr-13 in km 0/00 to 13/05 (0/00-9/00) tq. phulambri dist. aurangabad
Read moreImprovement to nh-753 f to wakod viramgaon babra road mdr-13 km 0/00 to 8/200 tq. phulambri
Improvement to nh-753 f to wakod viramgaon babra road mdr-13 km 0/00 to 8/200 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement to nh-753 f to wakod viramgaon babra road mdr-13 km 0/00 to 8/200 tq. phulambri
Improvement to nh-753 f to wakod viramgaon babra road mdr-13 km 0/00 to 8/200 tq. phulambri
Read moreA.m.c. for one year to n.h. 753 f (old m.s.h.5) to pal-liha-bodhegaon road m.d.r.-109 km 0/00 to 10/030 (0/00-4/00, 7/00-10/030) tq. phulambri dist. aurangabad
A.m.c. for one year to n.h. 753 f (old m.s.h.5) to pal-liha-bodhegaon road m.d.r.-109 km 0/00 to 10/030 (0/00-4/00, 7/00-10/030) tq. phulambri dist. aurangabad
Read moreA.m.c.for one year to n.h.753 f (old m.s.h.5 ) to pal-liha-bodhegaon road m.d.r-109 km 0/00 to 10/030 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
A.m.c.for one year to n.h.753 f (old m.s.h.5 ) to pal-liha-bodhegaon road m.d.r-109 km 0/00 to 10/030 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c.for one year to n.h.753 f old m.s.h.5 to pal liha bodhegaon road m.d.r-109 km 0 00 to 10/030 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
A.m.c.for one year to n.h.753 f old m.s.h.5 to pal liha bodhegaon road m.d.r-109 km 0 00 to 10/030 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. pal fata to liha marge burhanuddin baba road, with vhp, (odr-79), km. 1/00 to 2/200, tq. phulambri.
S.t.b.t. pal fata to liha marge burhanuddin baba road, with vhp, (odr-79), km. 1/00 to 2/200, tq. phulambri.
Read moreA.m.c.for one year to n.h.753 f old msh 5 to wakod viramgaon liha babra road mdr 13 km 0/00 to 13/050 and sh-219 to kingaon shirodi bk. nidhona-babra bodhegaon road mdr 14 in km 0/00 to 34/800 and 62/450 to 73/500 tq.phulambri dist.chh. sambhajinaga
A.m.c.for one year to n.h.753 f old msh 5 to wakod viramgaon liha babra road mdr 13 km 0/00 to 13/050 and sh-219 to kingaon shirodi bk. nidhona-babra bodhegaon road mdr 14 in km 0/00 to 34/800 and 62/450 to 73/500 tq.phulambri dist.chh. sambhajinaga
Read moreS.t.b.t. phulambri - babra road to gangabaichiwadi at kanhori, (vr-135), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. phulambri dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. phulambri - babra road to gangabaichiwadi at kanhori, (vr-135), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. phulambri dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type