Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.M.C.For One Year To Pimperkhed Girad Pachora Khadakdeola Warthan Ghatnandra Shelgaon Nachanwel Babra Phulambri Road S.H.48 Km 53 090 To 76/400 Tq.Phulambri Dist.Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
A.M.C.For One Year To Pimperkhed Girad Pachora Khadakdeola Warthan Ghatnandra Shelgaon Nachanwel Babra Phulambri Road S.H.48 Km 53 090 To 76/400 Tq.Phulambri Dist.Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1067276_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 79/02 A/ Of 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SILLOD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1862090 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.m.c. to pimparkheda girad pachora khadkdevla gondegaon warthan tidka ghatnandra selgaon nachanwel fulambri babra road sh-48 km 33/350 to 53/090 tq.kannad
A.m.c. to pimparkheda girad pachora khadkdevla gondegaon warthan tidka ghatnandra selgaon nachanwel fulambri babra road sh-48 km 33/350 to 53/090 tq.kannad
Read moreA.m.c.for one year to nachanwel mohra umravati aland satala kaigaon road mdr 16 km 0/00 to 25/400 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
A.m.c.for one year to nachanwel mohra umravati aland satala kaigaon road mdr 16 km 0/00 to 25/400 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c.for one year to nachanwel mohra umravati aland- satala-kaigaon road mdr-16 km 0/00 to 25/400 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
A.m.c.for one year to nachanwel mohra umravati aland- satala-kaigaon road mdr-16 km 0/00 to 25/400 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. to gondegaon warthan-ghatnandra nachanwel babra phulambri road sh-48 km 33/350 to 35/350 repairs to bridge work at 27/700 29/100 tq. soygaon dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. to gondegaon warthan-ghatnandra nachanwel babra phulambri road sh-48 km 33/350 to 35/350 repairs to bridge work at 27/700 29/100 tq. soygaon dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. to gondegaon warthan-ghatnandra nachanwel babra phulambri road sh 48 km 33/350 to 35/350 and repairs to bridge work at 27/700 and 29/100 tq. soygaon dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. to gondegaon warthan-ghatnandra nachanwel babra phulambri road sh 48 km 33/350 to 35/350 and repairs to bridge work at 27/700 and 29/100 tq. soygaon dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of 07 talathi offices ( at post wadod bazar,jategaon,shirodi khurd, khamgaon, babra, nidhona and umravati ) tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhaji nagar
Construction of 07 talathi offices ( at post wadod bazar,jategaon,shirodi khurd, khamgaon, babra, nidhona and umravati ) tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhaji nagar
Read moreConstruction of 07 talathi offices ( at post wadod bazar,jategaon,shirodi khurd, khamgaon, babra, nidhona and umravati ) tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhaji nagar
Construction of 07 talathi offices ( at post wadod bazar,jategaon,shirodi khurd, khamgaon, babra, nidhona and umravati ) tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhaji nagar
Read moreA.m.c.for one year to n.h.752 old s.h.216 deogiri npimprinadarpur to s.h.51road mdr 106 km 0 00 to 24 00 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
A.m.c.for one year to n.h.752 old s.h.216 deogiri npimprinadarpur to s.h.51road mdr 106 km 0 00 to 24 00 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c.for one year to n.h.753 f (old m.s.h.5 ) to pal-liha-bodhegaon road m.d.r-109 km 0/00 to 10/030 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
A.m.c.for one year to n.h.753 f (old m.s.h.5 ) to pal-liha-bodhegaon road m.d.r-109 km 0/00 to 10/030 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c.for one year to n.h.753 f old m.s.h.5 to pal liha bodhegaon road m.d.r-109 km 0 00 to 10/030 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
A.m.c.for one year to n.h.753 f old m.s.h.5 to pal liha bodhegaon road m.d.r-109 km 0 00 to 10/030 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type