Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A.M.C. To Pimparkheda Girad Pachora Khadkdevla Gondegaon Warthan Tidka Ghatnandra Selgaon Nachanwel Fulambri Babra Road Sh 48 Km 33/350 To 53/090 Tq.Kannad
Description
A.M.C. To Pimparkheda Girad Pachora Khadkdevla Gondegaon Warthan Tidka Ghatnandra Selgaon Nachanwel Fulambri Babra Road Sh 48 Km 33/350 To 53/090 Tq.Kannad
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1067934_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 13/03 FOR 2024-25
Tender Fee 590
EMD 37000
Tender Value -
Place KANNAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1863182

Start Date August 09, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 16/08/2024

Expired 748 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.