Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.M.C. To Gondegaon Warthan Ghatnandra Nachanwel Babra Phulambri Road Sh 48 Km 33/350 To 35/350 And Repairs To Bridge Work At 27/700 And 29/100 Tq. Soygaon Dist. Chh. Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
A.M.C. To Gondegaon Warthan Ghatnandra Nachanwel Babra Phulambri Road Sh 48 Km 33/350 To 35/350 And Repairs To Bridge Work At 27/700 And 29/100 Tq. Soygaon Dist. Chh. Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1093743_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 79/07 2Call Of 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1909246 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.m.c. to gondegaon warthan-ghatnandra nachanwel babra phulambri road sh-48 km 33/350 to 35/350 repairs to bridge work at 27/700 29/100 tq. soygaon dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. to gondegaon warthan-ghatnandra nachanwel babra phulambri road sh-48 km 33/350 to 35/350 repairs to bridge work at 27/700 29/100 tq. soygaon dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. to pimparkheda girad pachora khadkdevla gondegaon warthan tidka ghatnandra selgaon nachanwel fulambri babra road sh-48 km 33/350 to 53/090 tq.kannad
A.m.c. to pimparkheda girad pachora khadkdevla gondegaon warthan tidka ghatnandra selgaon nachanwel fulambri babra road sh-48 km 33/350 to 53/090 tq.kannad
Read moreImprovement with widening to pachora gondegaon warthan ghatnandra road sh-48 km 25/750 to 33/350 tq. soygaon
Improvement with widening to pachora gondegaon warthan ghatnandra road sh-48 km 25/750 to 33/350 tq. soygaon
Read moreA.m.c.for one year to pimperkhed girad pachora khadakdeola warthan ghatnandra shelgaon nachanwel babra-phulambri road s.h.48 km 53 090 to 76/400 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
A.m.c.for one year to pimperkhed girad pachora khadakdeola warthan ghatnandra shelgaon nachanwel babra-phulambri road s.h.48 km 53 090 to 76/400 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. to pachora gondegaon warthan ghatshendra nachanvel babra phulambri road sh-48 km 25/750 to 27/650, km 27/650 to 29/150, 29/150 to 30/500 and 31/200 to 35/350 tq. soygaon
A.m.c. to pachora gondegaon warthan ghatshendra nachanvel babra phulambri road sh-48 km 25/750 to 27/650, km 27/650 to 29/150, 29/150 to 30/500 and 31/200 to 35/350 tq. soygaon
Read moreSpecial repairs to pachora gondegaon warthan ghatnandra shelgaon nachanvel phulambri road sh-48 in km 34/600 to 37/700 tq. sillod
Special repairs to pachora gondegaon warthan ghatnandra shelgaon nachanvel phulambri road sh-48 in km 34/600 to 37/700 tq. sillod
Read moreA.m.c. to satgaon tidka ghatnandra bharadi road sh-40 km 70/00 to 83/00 tq. soygaon
A.m.c. to satgaon tidka ghatnandra bharadi road sh-40 km 70/00 to 83/00 tq. soygaon
Read moreS.t.b.t. phulambri - babra road to gangabaichiwadi at kanhori, (vr-135), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. phulambri dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. phulambri - babra road to gangabaichiwadi at kanhori, (vr-135), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. phulambri dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreDevelopment of namo udyan, on gut no.350 at phulambri for nagar panchayat phulambri, district chh. sambhajinagar.
Development of namo udyan, on gut no.350 at phulambri for nagar panchayat phulambri, district chh. sambhajinagar.
Read moreA.m.c. to satgaon tidka ghatnandra-bharadi road sh 40 km 73/200 to 83/00 and repairs to c.d. work at 78/600 and ghat wall at ch. 75/100 tq. soygaon dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. to satgaon tidka ghatnandra-bharadi road sh 40 km 73/200 to 83/00 and repairs to c.d. work at 78/600 and ghat wall at ch. 75/100 tq. soygaon dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type