Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 07 Talathi Offices ( At Post Wadod Bazar,Jategaon,Shirodi Khurd, Khamgaon, Babra, Nidhona And Umravati ) Tq.Phulambri Dist.Chhatrapati Sambhaji Nagar
|
| Description |
Construction Of 07 Talathi Offices ( At Post Wadod Bazar,Jategaon,Shirodi Khurd, Khamgaon, Babra, Nidhona And Umravati ) Tq.Phulambri Dist.Chhatrapati Sambhaji Nagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_994524_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 208 Of 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 89000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chh.Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1738134 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 07 talathi offices ( at post wadod bazar,jategaon,shirodi khurd, khamgaon, babra, nidhona and umravati ) tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhaji nagar
Construction of 07 talathi offices ( at post wadod bazar,jategaon,shirodi khurd, khamgaon, babra, nidhona and umravati ) tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhaji nagar
Read moreA.m.c.for one year to nachanwel mohra umravati aland satala kaigaon road mdr 16 km 0/00 to 25/400 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
A.m.c.for one year to nachanwel mohra umravati aland satala kaigaon road mdr 16 km 0/00 to 25/400 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c.for one year to nachanwel mohra umravati aland- satala-kaigaon road mdr-16 km 0/00 to 25/400 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
A.m.c.for one year to nachanwel mohra umravati aland- satala-kaigaon road mdr-16 km 0/00 to 25/400 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of iron bridge on wadod bazar to kavithkheda tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar (under 2515 programme for the year 2022-23)
Construction of iron bridge on wadod bazar to kavithkheda tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar (under 2515 programme for the year 2022-23)
Read moreA.m.c.for one year to n.h.753 f old msh 5 to wakod viramgaon liha babra road mdr 13 km 0/00 to 13/050 and sh-219 to kingaon shirodi bk. nidhona-babra bodhegaon road mdr 14 in km 0/00 to 34/800 and 62/450 to 73/500 tq.phulambri dist.chh. sambhajinaga
A.m.c.for one year to n.h.753 f old msh 5 to wakod viramgaon liha babra road mdr 13 km 0/00 to 13/050 and sh-219 to kingaon shirodi bk. nidhona-babra bodhegaon road mdr 14 in km 0/00 to 34/800 and 62/450 to 73/500 tq.phulambri dist.chh. sambhajinaga
Read moreA.m.c.for one year to pimperkhed girad pachora khadakdeola warthan ghatnandra shelgaon nachanwel babra-phulambri road s.h.48 km 53 090 to 76/400 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
A.m.c.for one year to pimperkhed girad pachora khadakdeola warthan ghatnandra shelgaon nachanwel babra-phulambri road s.h.48 km 53 090 to 76/400 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreimprovement to sh-220 ganori to tajnapur shirodi nidhona babra bodhegaon andhari lonwadi palshi karhola msh-5 nillod to kaygaon nimkheda payga to sh-217 road mdr-14 km 2/00 to 3/00 an protection wall km 0/950 to 1/150 tal. khultabad dist. aurangaba
Improvement to sh-220 ganori to tajnapur shirodi nidhona babra bodhegaon andhari lonwadi palshi karhola msh-5 nillod to kaygaon nimkheda payga to sh-217 road mdr-14 km 2/00 to 3/00 an protection wall km 0/950 to 1/150 tal. khultabad dist. aurangaba
Read moreA.m.c. for one year to sh-219 to kingaon-shirodi bk.-nidhona-babra-bodhegaon road mdr-14 in km 0/00 to 34/800 (0/00-3/200, 18/00-24/00, 30/00-34/300) and 62/450 to 73/500 (66/00-70/00) tq. phulambri dist. aurangabad
A.m.c. for one year to sh-219 to kingaon-shirodi bk.-nidhona-babra-bodhegaon road mdr-14 in km 0/00 to 34/800 (0/00-3/200, 18/00-24/00, 30/00-34/300) and 62/450 to 73/500 (66/00-70/00) tq. phulambri dist. aurangabad
Read moreof your Industry type