Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.M.C.For One Year To N.H.753 F Old Msh 5 To Wakod Viramgaon Liha Babra Road Mdr 13 Km 0/00 To 13/050 And Sh 219 To Kingaon Shirodi Bk. Nidhona Babra Bodhegaon Road Mdr 14 In Km 0/00 To 34/800 And 62/450 To 73/500 Tq.Phulambri Dist.Chh. Sambhajinaga
|
| Description |
A.M.C.For One Year To N.H.753 F Old Msh 5 To Wakod Viramgaon Liha Babra Road Mdr 13 Km 0/00 To 13/050 And Sh 219 To Kingaon Shirodi Bk. Nidhona Babra Bodhegaon Road Mdr 14 In Km 0/00 To 34/800 And 62/450 To 73/500 Tq.Phulambri Dist.Chh. Sambhajinaga
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1067351_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 79/17 A / Of 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fhulmbri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1862217 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.m.c.for one year to n.h.753 f (old m.s.h.5 ) to pal-liha-bodhegaon road m.d.r-109 km 0/00 to 10/030 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
A.m.c.for one year to n.h.753 f (old m.s.h.5 ) to pal-liha-bodhegaon road m.d.r-109 km 0/00 to 10/030 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c.for one year to n.h.753 f old m.s.h.5 to pal liha bodhegaon road m.d.r-109 km 0 00 to 10/030 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
A.m.c.for one year to n.h.753 f old m.s.h.5 to pal liha bodhegaon road m.d.r-109 km 0 00 to 10/030 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. for one year to n.h. 753 f (old m.s.h.-5) to wakod-viramgaon-liha-babra road mdr-13 in km 0/00 to 13/05 (0/00-9/00) tq. phulambri dist. aurangabad
A.m.c. for one year to n.h. 753 f (old m.s.h.-5) to wakod-viramgaon-liha-babra road mdr-13 in km 0/00 to 13/05 (0/00-9/00) tq. phulambri dist. aurangabad
Read moreImprovement to nh-753 f to wakod viramgaon babra road mdr-13 km 0/00 to 8/200 tq. phulambri
Improvement to nh-753 f to wakod viramgaon babra road mdr-13 km 0/00 to 8/200 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement to nh-753 f to wakod viramgaon babra road mdr-13 km 0/00 to 8/200 tq. phulambri
Improvement to nh-753 f to wakod viramgaon babra road mdr-13 km 0/00 to 8/200 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement with construction of bridges and c.d. work for sh-219 to kingaon bk nidhona babra bodhegaon raod mdr-114 km 7/00 to 11/00 and 30/00 to 34/600 tq. phulambri
Improvement with construction of bridges and c.d. work for sh-219 to kingaon bk nidhona babra bodhegaon raod mdr-114 km 7/00 to 11/00 and 30/00 to 34/600 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement and widening to nh-753 f to pal liha babra road mdr-109 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement and widening to nh-753 f to pal liha babra road mdr-109 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement and widening to nh-753 f to pal liha babra road mdr-109 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement and widening to nh-753 f to pal liha babra road mdr-109 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreimprovement to sh-220 ganori to tajnapur shirodi nidhona babra bodhegaon andhari lonwadi palshi karhola msh-5 nillod to kaygaon nimkheda payga to sh-217 road mdr-14 km 2/00 to 3/00 an protection wall km 0/950 to 1/150 tal. khultabad dist. aurangaba
Improvement to sh-220 ganori to tajnapur shirodi nidhona babra bodhegaon andhari lonwadi palshi karhola msh-5 nillod to kaygaon nimkheda payga to sh-217 road mdr-14 km 2/00 to 3/00 an protection wall km 0/950 to 1/150 tal. khultabad dist. aurangaba
Read moreA.m.c.for one year to n.h.752 h old s.h. 216 to wanegaon-shirodi khurd. dongargaon shiv wahegao -(mdr-106 to babra road mdr-111 km 0/00 to 17/500 tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
A.m.c.for one year to n.h.752 h old s.h. 216 to wanegaon-shirodi khurd. dongargaon shiv wahegao -(mdr-106 to babra road mdr-111 km 0/00 to 17/500 tq phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type