Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair And Mainenance Of Toll Plaza On Bharatpur Bayana Gangapur Bhadoti Road Sh 01 (Km. 7/00 To 119/500) Veerampur Toll (Km. 26/500), Suroth Toll (Km. 64/500), Sewa Toll (Km. 108/270) Total 03 Nos. Toll Plaza
Description
Repair And Mainenance Of Toll Plaza On Bharatpur Bayana Gangapur Bhadoti Road Sh 01 (Km. 7/00 To 119/500) Veerampur Toll (Km. 26/500), Suroth Toll (Km. 64/500), Sewa Toll (Km. 108/270) Total 03 Nos. Toll Plaza
Organisation RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RSRDC_429354_1
Reference
Number
RSRDCC NIT 298/2024-25 DATED 25.10.2024
Tender Fee 736
EMD 11560
Tender Value -
Place Bharatpur Bayana Gangapur Bhadoti Road
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=772180

Start Date October 30, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 04/11/2024

Expired 668 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.