Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Collection Of Toll Tax On Bharatpur Bayana Gangapur Bhadoti Road (Km07/00 To 119/500) For A Period Of 02 Year
Description
Collection Of Toll Tax On Bharatpur Bayana Gangapur Bhadoti Road (Km07/00 To 119/500) For A Period Of 02 Year
Organisation Government of Rajasthan
Tender Id 2023_RSRDC_364540_1
Reference
Number
RSRDC NIT NO. 415/2023-24 DATED 06.09.2023 SlNo.1
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 46.35 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Manager Road, RSRDC Ltd. Jaipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in

Start Date September 11, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 18/09/2023

Expired 1081 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.