Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Bot Road Bharatpur Bayana Gangapur Bhadoti Road From Km7/0 (Sewer) To Km 40/50 (Bayana)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Bot Road Bharatpur Bayana Gangapur Bhadoti Road From Km7/0 (Sewer) To Km 40/50 (Bayana)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RSRDC_346340_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDC NIT NO.217/2023-24 DATED 22.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 56.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PD RSRDC Ltd Unit-Bharatpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreRenewal and strengthening of bot road bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road km. 40/050 (bayana) to 58/200 (dhadren border)
Renewal and strengthening of bot road bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road km. 40/050 (bayana) to 58/200 (dhadren border)
Read moreRenewal and strengthening of bot road bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road km. 58/200 to 119/500
Renewal and strengthening of bot road bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road km. 58/200 to 119/500
Read moreRenewal and strengthening of bot road bharatpur- bayana-gangapur-bhadoti road km 58/200 to 119/500
Renewal and strengthening of bot road bharatpur- bayana-gangapur-bhadoti road km 58/200 to 119/500
Read moreRepair and maintenance on bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road from km. 40/050 to km. 58/00 (sh-01)
Repair and maintenance on bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road from km. 40/050 to km. 58/00 (sh-01)
Read moreSupply and fixing of sign board at 03 nos. toll plazas on bot road bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti from km. 7/00 to km. 112/00(sh 01)
Supply and fixing of sign board at 03 nos. toll plazas on bot road bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti from km. 7/00 to km. 112/00(sh 01)
Read moreCollection of toll tax on bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road (km07/00 to 119/500) for a period of 02 year
Collection of toll tax on bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road (km07/00 to 119/500) for a period of 02 year
Read moreCollection of toll tax on bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road (km 07/00 to 119/500) for a period of 02 years
Collection of toll tax on bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road (km 07/00 to 119/500) for a period of 02 years
Read moreCollection of toll tax on bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road (km 07/00 to km119/500 for a period of 02 years
Collection of toll tax on bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road (km 07/00 to km119/500 for a period of 02 years
Read moreCollection of toll tax on bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road (km. 07/00 to 119/500) for a period of 02 years
Collection of toll tax on bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road (km. 07/00 to 119/500) for a period of 02 years
Read moreof your Industry type