Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal And Strengthening Of Bot Road Bharatpur Bayana Gangapur Bhadoti Road Km. 58/200 To 119/500
|
| Description |
Renewal And Strengthening Of Bot Road Bharatpur Bayana Gangapur Bhadoti Road Km. 58/200 To 119/500
|
| Organisation | RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RSRDC_555015_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDCC NIT 049/2026-27 Dated 29.04.2026 Sl No 1 |
| Tender Fee | 14300 |
| EMD | 50.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharatpur-Bayana-Gangapur-Bhadoti BOT Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=988388 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/05/2026
Expired 116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal and strengthening of bot road bharatpur- bayana-gangapur-bhadoti road km 58/200 to 119/500
Renewal and strengthening of bot road bharatpur- bayana-gangapur-bhadoti road km 58/200 to 119/500
Read moreRenewal and strengthening of bot road bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road km. 40/050 (bayana) to 58/200 (dhadren border)
Renewal and strengthening of bot road bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road km. 40/050 (bayana) to 58/200 (dhadren border)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bot road bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road from km7/0 (sewer) to km 40/50 (bayana)
Widening and strengthening of bot road bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road from km7/0 (sewer) to km 40/50 (bayana)
Read moreRepair and maintenance on bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road from km. 40/050 to km. 58/00 (sh-01)
Repair and maintenance on bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road from km. 40/050 to km. 58/00 (sh-01)
Read moreCollection of toll tax on bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road (km07/00 to 119/500) for a period of 02 year
Collection of toll tax on bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road (km07/00 to 119/500) for a period of 02 year
Read moreCollection of toll tax on bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road (km 07/00 to 119/500) for a period of 02 years
Collection of toll tax on bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road (km 07/00 to 119/500) for a period of 02 years
Read moreCollection of toll tax on bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road (km. 07/00 to 119/500) for a period of 02 years
Collection of toll tax on bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road (km. 07/00 to 119/500) for a period of 02 years
Read moreSupply and fixing of sign board at 03 nos. toll plazas on bot road bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti from km. 7/00 to km. 112/00(sh 01)
Supply and fixing of sign board at 03 nos. toll plazas on bot road bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti from km. 7/00 to km. 112/00(sh 01)
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee on the basis of competitive bidding through eprocurement basis on bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti bot road km. 7/00 to km. 119/500 for a period of 01 year
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee on the basis of competitive bidding through eprocurement basis on bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti bot road km. 7/00 to km. 119/500 for a period of 01 year
Read moreCollection of toll tax on bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road (km 07/00 to km119/500 for a period of 02 years
Collection of toll tax on bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road (km 07/00 to km119/500 for a period of 02 years
Read moreof your Industry type