Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Of Road Indapur Akluj Sangola Jat Mendhegiri Umarani To State Border Road Sh 125 Km 29/00 To 29/400 And Km 37/300 To 38/400 Tal Malshiras, Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of Road Indapur Akluj Sangola Jat Mendhegiri Umarani To State Border Road Sh 125 Km 29/00 To 29/400 And Km 37/300 To 38/400 Tal Malshiras, Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_926773_10 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDER NOTICE NO_07_2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer,Public Works Division, Akluj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
indapur akluj sangola jat mendhegiri umrani state boundry road sh 125 km 27/000 to 32/400 and akluj bypass km 0/000 to 3/000 tal-malshiras dist-solapur (part akluj to velapur ) (working chainage akluj bypass km 0/000 to 3/000).
indapur akluj sangola jat mendhegiri umrani state boundry road sh 125 km 27/000 to 32/400 and akluj bypass km 0/000 to 3/000 tal-malshiras dist-solapur (part akluj to velapur ) (working chainage akluj bypass km 0/000 to 3/000).
Read moreindapur akluj sangola jat mendhegiri umrani state boundry road sh 125 km 27/000 to 32/400 and akluj bypass km 0/000 to 3/000 tal-malshiras dist-solapur (part akluj to velapur ) (working chainage akluj bypass km 0/000 to 3/000).
indapur akluj sangola jat mendhegiri umrani state boundry road sh 125 km 27/000 to 32/400 and akluj bypass km 0/000 to 3/000 tal-malshiras dist-solapur (part akluj to velapur ) (working chainage akluj bypass km 0/000 to 3/000).
Read moreOne year maintanance of road indapur akluj sangola jath mendhegiri umarani to district boundry road sh 125 km 29/100 to 39/400 and bypass 1/00 to 3/00 ( jaysingh chouk to mahalung chouk ) tal-malshiras dist-solapur
One year maintanance of road indapur akluj sangola jath mendhegiri umarani to district boundry road sh 125 km 29/100 to 39/400 and bypass 1/00 to 3/00 ( jaysingh chouk to mahalung chouk ) tal-malshiras dist-solapur
Read moreImprovement and bituminous road and rcc water strom ward no 11 old pandharpur road to akluj velapur sangola road at akluj nagarparishad tal malshiras
Improvement and bituminous road and rcc water strom ward no 11 old pandharpur road to akluj velapur sangola road at akluj nagarparishad tal malshiras
Read moreImprovement and bituminous road and rcc water strom ward no 13 akluj sangola road to d. p. and suresh raut to bandu naikanaware house datta nagar at akluj nagarparishad tal malshiras
Improvement and bituminous road and rcc water strom ward no 13 akluj sangola road to d. p. and suresh raut to bandu naikanaware house datta nagar at akluj nagarparishad tal malshiras
Read moreSpecial repair to ( velapur) chavan wasto to akluj sangola road sh 213 vr 213 ch 0/00 to 3/00 at velapur tal malshiras
Special repair to ( velapur) chavan wasto to akluj sangola road sh 213 vr 213 ch 0/00 to 3/00 at velapur tal malshiras
Read moreImprovements to sh 145 to akluj vizori nimagaon piliv itaki road sh 153 km 9/600 to 12/00 ,km 12/800 to 13/400 km 27/400 to 28/400 and km 34/500 to 38/500 tal-malshiras dist-solapur
Improvements to sh 145 to akluj vizori nimagaon piliv itaki road sh 153 km 9/600 to 12/00 ,km 12/800 to 13/400 km 27/400 to 28/400 and km 34/500 to 38/500 tal-malshiras dist-solapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on shirsodi awasari bhandgaon road mdr 125 at km 29/800 and 33/400 tal-indapur, dist-pune
Construction of minor bridge on shirsodi awasari bhandgaon road mdr 125 at km 29/800 and 33/400 tal-indapur, dist-pune
Read moreP/r to ramagiri-jeeranga- narayanapur road from 29/00 km to 30/400 km (such as providing sdbc from 29/00 km to 29/394 km, 29/500 to 29/700 km and 30/00 km to 30/400 km) for the year 2023-24.
P/r to ramagiri-jeeranga- narayanapur road from 29/00 km to 30/400 km (such as providing sdbc from 29/00 km to 29/394 km, 29/500 to 29/700 km and 30/00 km to 30/400 km) for the year 2023-24.
Read moreImprovements to karnataka state border to umarani khojanwadi mendhegiri jath nigadi yelavi lonar jadar bobalad state highway road 155 connecting to s.h. 385 km 14/900 to 18/200 in tal - jath dist - sangli.
Improvements to karnataka state border to umarani khojanwadi mendhegiri jath nigadi yelavi lonar jadar bobalad state highway road 155 connecting to s.h. 385 km 14/900 to 18/200 in tal - jath dist - sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type