Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Bituminous Road And Rcc Water Strom Ward No 11 Old Pandharpur Road To Akluj Velapur Sangola Road At Akluj Nagarparishad Tal Malshiras
|
| Description |
Improvement And Bituminous Road And Rcc Water Strom Ward No 11 Old Pandharpur Road To Akluj Velapur Sangola Road At Akluj Nagarparishad Tal Malshiras
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMA_926208_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AMC/CIVIL/JULY-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 97300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Akluj Municipal Council |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and bituminous road and rcc water strom ward no 11 intenal road tamhanenagar at akluj nagarparishad tal malshiras
Improvement and bituminous road and rcc water strom ward no 11 intenal road tamhanenagar at akluj nagarparishad tal malshiras
Read moreImprovement and bituminous road and rcc water strom ward no 13 akluj sangola road to d. p. and suresh raut to bandu naikanaware house datta nagar at akluj nagarparishad tal malshiras
Improvement and bituminous road and rcc water strom ward no 13 akluj sangola road to d. p. and suresh raut to bandu naikanaware house datta nagar at akluj nagarparishad tal malshiras
Read moreImprovement and bituminous road and rcc water strom ward no 13 savatamali mandir to odha at akluj nagarparishad tal malshiras
Improvement and bituminous road and rcc water strom ward no 13 savatamali mandir to odha at akluj nagarparishad tal malshiras
Read moreImprovement and bituminous road and rcc water strom ward no 9 mahaveer stambh to talathi karayalaya at akluj nagarparishad tal malshiras
Improvement and bituminous road and rcc water strom ward no 9 mahaveer stambh to talathi karayalaya at akluj nagarparishad tal malshiras
Read moreImprovement and bituminous road ward no 3 akluj tembhurni road to samtanagr to new mahalung road at akluj nagarparishad tal malshiras
Improvement and bituminous road ward no 3 akluj tembhurni road to samtanagr to new mahalung road at akluj nagarparishad tal malshiras
Read moreSpecial repair to ( velapur) chavan wasto to akluj sangola road sh 213 vr 213 ch 0/00 to 3/00 at velapur tal malshiras
Special repair to ( velapur) chavan wasto to akluj sangola road sh 213 vr 213 ch 0/00 to 3/00 at velapur tal malshiras
Read moreImprovement cc road and rcc water strom ward no 11 ganeshnagar at akluj nagarparishad tal malshiras
Improvement cc road and rcc water strom ward no 11 ganeshnagar at akluj nagarparishad tal malshiras
Read moreImprovement cc road and rcc water strom ward no 2 mahadevnagar water tank to old mahalung road at akluj nagarparishad tal malshiras
Improvement cc road and rcc water strom ward no 2 mahadevnagar water tank to old mahalung road at akluj nagarparishad tal malshiras
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge across old sarati road at vikasnagarat akluj nagarparishad tal malshiras.
Construction of minor bridge across old sarati road at vikasnagarat akluj nagarparishad tal malshiras.
Read moreImprovement and bituminous road and closed gutter ward no 1 internal neeramainagar at akluj nagarparishad tal malshiras
Improvement and bituminous road and closed gutter ward no 1 internal neeramainagar at akluj nagarparishad tal malshiras
Read moreof your Industry type