Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Road From Utagi Ankalgi Sankh Pandozari Asangi Turk Road Mdr 71 In Tal Jath, Dist Sangli. (Km 10/00 To 25/100
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Road From Utagi Ankalgi Sankh Pandozari Asangi Turk Road Mdr 71 In Tal Jath, Dist Sangli. (Km 10/00 To 25/100
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_928051_52 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 18 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Miraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance to utagi anjkalgi sankh pandizari asangi (tk) road mdr 71 km 0/00 to 10/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to utagi anjkalgi sankh pandizari asangi (tk) road mdr 71 km 0/00 to 10/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to road from district border to khairav kolgiri asangi turk towards bijjargi road mdr-69 km 15/870 to 43/100 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to road from district border to khairav kolgiri asangi turk towards bijjargi road mdr-69 km 15/870 to 43/100 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Read moreConstruction of compound wall for koli samaj smashanbhumi at utagi in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Construction of compound wall for koli samaj smashanbhumi at utagi in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to lavangi utagi to halli road mdr 148 km 0/00 to 12/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to lavangi utagi to halli road mdr 148 km 0/00 to 12/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreSupplying m.s. needles for k.t. weir sighanhalli , karajgi borgi, pandozari and belondagi tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Supplying m.s. needles for k.t. weir sighanhalli , karajgi borgi, pandozari and&#x0d belondagi tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to khairav kolgiri asangi (tk) bijjargi road mdr 69 km 0/00 to 15/870 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to khairav kolgiri asangi (tk) bijjargi road mdr 69 km 0/00 to 15/870 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to road asangi (jath) tilyal daribadchi jalihal kh. (eignal) to karnataka state border road mdr 144 in tal-jath, dist-sangli. (km 0/00 to 12/700 )
One year maintenance to road asangi (jath) tilyal daribadchi jalihal kh. (eignal) to karnataka state border road mdr 144 in tal-jath, dist-sangli. (km 0/00 to 12/700 )
Read moreOne year maintenance to hunnur solapur district border to jadarboblad utagi road mdr 147 km 0/00 to 12/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to hunnur solapur district border to jadarboblad utagi road mdr 147 km 0/00 to 12/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to umadi suslad ankalgi girgaon lavanga to join msh08 road mdr 73 km 0/00 to 17/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to umadi suslad ankalgi girgaon lavanga to join msh08 road mdr 73 km 0/00 to 17/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to khairav kolgiri asangi tk. road mdr-69 km 22/400 to 23/400 in tal-jath , dist-sangli (km 22/700 to 23/400)
Improvements to khairav kolgiri asangi tk. road mdr-69 km 22/400 to 23/400 in tal-jath , dist-sangli (km 22/700 to 23/400)
Read moreof your Industry type