Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Compound Wall For Koli Samaj Smashanbhumi At Utagi In Tal Jath Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Compound Wall For Koli Samaj Smashanbhumi At Utagi In Tal Jath Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_940905_58 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 22 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Miraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of compound wall for dhangar samaj mandir area at- ladegaon,tal-walwa dist-sangli.
Construction of compound wall for dhangar samaj mandir area at- ladegaon,tal-walwa dist-sangli.
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at yashwantnagar at jath in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Construction of sabhamandap at yashwantnagar at jath in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreConstruction of new court building at jath in tal- jath dist -sangli
Construction of new court building at jath in tal- jath dist -sangli
Read moreConstruction of new court building at jath in tal- jath dist -sangli
Construction of new court building at jath in tal- jath dist -sangli
Read moreConstruction of patrkarbhavan at patrkarnagar at jath in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Construction of patrkarbhavan at patrkarnagar at jath in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to lavangi utagi to halli road mdr 148 km 0/00 to 12/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to lavangi utagi to halli road mdr 148 km 0/00 to 12/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements of smashanbhumi road,providing facilites and construction of compound wall at khatav tal miraj dist sangli
Improvements of smashanbhumi road,providing facilites and construction of compound wall at khatav tal miraj dist sangli
Read moreConstruction of compound wall for nagnath temple at haripur road lingayat smashanbhumi ward no.14 at sangli. tal. miraj, dist. sangli.
Construction of compound wall for nagnath temple at haripur road lingayat smashanbhumi ward no.14 at sangli. tal. miraj, dist. sangli.
Read moreConstruction of sc building at madgyal tal jath dist sangli
Construction of sc building at madgyal tal jath dist sangli
Read moreConstruction of sc building at gugwad tal jath dist sangli
Construction of sc building at gugwad tal jath dist sangli
Read moreof your Industry type